nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in SRPF Pune | Apartments for Sale in SRPF Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 RK Apartment In Om Sai Society For Sale In Hadapsar
om sai society SRPF, Wanowrie near Police Suvidha HP Gas
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹4,323 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Sahil Heights For Sale In Hadapsar
Sahil Heights Rajgad Colony number 3 behind ibm company,Hadapsar,Pune,Maharashtra-412308
Not under loan₹
₹18 Lacs
₹3,273 per sq.ft.
₹10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/14West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Slk Heights For Sale In Wanwadi
Jairaj Slk Heights Wanwadi, Pune-411 040, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹13,617 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi For Sale In Wanwadi
Makwana Ishanand, Wanwadi near Jambhulkar Garden Marriage Lawn
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹9,150 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,858 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand For Sale In Wanowrie
Makwana Ishanand Wanowrie, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Makwana Ishanand For Sale In Wanowrie
Makwana Ishanand Wanowrie, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹7,947 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vardan Siddharth Heights For Sale In Wanwadi
Vardan Siddharth Heights FWM5+7JM, Kedari Nagar Rd, Disney Park, Azad Nagar, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Sai Royale For Sale In Wanowrie
Sai Royale Sai Royale, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.34 Crores
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
₹76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,968 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sai Royale For Sale In Wanowrie
Sai Royale Sai Royale, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹90.94 Lacs
₹6,812 per sq.ft.
₹52,121/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Radhika Kung For Sale In Wanwadi
51/2, Vikas Nagar, near Ayodhya Charitable Trust
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Riviera Towers For Sale In Wanowrie
Riviera Towers Vitthal Rao Shivarkar Rd, Wanwadi Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,941 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riviera For Sale In Wanowrie
Shaan Riviera Wanowrie Pune, Maharashtra 411040 India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Krishna Kanhaiya For Sale In Wanowrie
JAIHIND BAKERY near opp. Ayoddhya Hospital,
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanwadi
Shaan Riveira Shaan Riveira
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanwadi
Shaan Riveira Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
Not under loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shaan Riveira For Sale In Wanowrie
Shaan Riveira Riviera Rd, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411040
Not under loan₹
₹1.21 Crores
₹11,968 per sq.ft.
₹69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Punavi Apartments For Sale In Wanowrie
Punavi Apartments Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411040, India
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Prathma Socity Naiknavre Devlaperes For Sale In Srpf Group 1 Gate
Ramtakdi hadapsar pune
Not under loan₹
₹16 Lacs
₹4,324 per sq.ft.
₹9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Camellia Glimpse Society For Sale In Wanwadi
Camellia Glimpse Society Camelia, Jambhulkar Chowk Wanwadi, Vikas Nagar, Wanwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Nilesh Heights, Ramtekadi For Sale In Ramtekadi
Nilesh Heights, Ramtekadi Sr. No. 110A9A, Ramtekdi, Hadapsar, Pune 411 028, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,298 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Prathama Housing Society For Sale In Hadapsar
9 JJC Colony, Ramtekadi, Hadapsar
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Prathma Soc For Sale In Prathma Building Building-1
opposite SRPFgate no one
Not under loan₹
₹13 Lacs
₹3,514 per sq.ft.
₹7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi
Darsheel Vasant Bahar Wanwadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹70.97 Lacs
₹8,419 per sq.ft.
₹40,676/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi
Darsheel Vasant Bahar Wanwadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,380 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Darsheel Vasant Bahar For Sale In Wanwadi
Darsheel Vasant Bahar Wanwadi, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹92.59 Lacs
₹8,417 per sq.ft.
₹53,067/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Nanavati nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nanavati nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Nanavati nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nanavati nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nanavati nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nanavati nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nanavati nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nanavati nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!