4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

303 - Flats for Sale in Nakshatra Savitri Park, Talegaon Dabhade Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Dream Homes For Sale In Somatane

GAT NO 142, SOMATANE PHATA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dream Homes For Sale  In Somatane1/8
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyKutumb by Naiknavare: Inter-Generational CommunityShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Manav Silver Winds For Sale In Jijamata Chowk

Manav Silver Winds  Jijamata Chowk, Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,867 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manav Silver Winds For Sale  In Jijamata Chowk1/10

3 BHK Apartment In River Front For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

River front  Parandwadi Rd, Phata, Tukaram Nagar, Somatane near Sparsh Multispeciality Hospital Somatane Phata,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹1,718 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Talegaon StationLatis SocietyShiv Suman Park.Lakeshore ResidencyThanda Mamla

2 BHK Apartment In 3g Lake View For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

3g lake view   Khandoba Mal, near Khandoba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,580 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Lake View Chs For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Shreeji Lake View CHS  Bhegade Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vatika, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

SAI VATIKA, Talegaon Dabhade  Indrayani vidyamandir colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Swapna Nagari For Sale In Chakan

Swapna Nagari  Pune-Nashik Highway, Zagade Wasti, Chakan, Tal Khed, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,465 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vatika For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vanshree Nagar,Near Shree Rang Kalaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mohar Pratima For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mohar Pratima  Mohar Pratima, Maval, S. No. 348 / 2 / 1 (Pt) & 349 (Pt), Valevadi Rd, Rao Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,469 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Lakshmi Nandanvan For Sale In Somatane Phata

shri lakshmi nandanvan  Hotel Annapurna Pure Veg near old road, Mumbai - Pune Expy, Shirgaon, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sree Mangal Daffodils Avenue For Sale In Somatne Toll Plaza

Sree Mangal Daffodils Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹4,785 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mantra 360 For Sale In 360, Mantra City Road

Talegaon Dabhade Rural, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Artharaj Hillock Towers Phase Ii For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Gat no.21, Behind Pavana Hospital, Somatane, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,064 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
566 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Riverfront For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Riverfront  Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Near Global Motors Tata Authorised Commercial Parts Retailer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Six Wishes For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Six Wishes  Talegaon Station Road, Bhegade Aali
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,576 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Mantra Mantra City 360, Talegaon Dabhade  Survey No. 389, Behind Jhaveri Colony, Kakasaheb Khalade Road, near Hutching International School, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Shreeji Silwana For Sale In Plot 6, Near Roman Hills, Chourai Nagar, Tukaram Nagar, Somatane, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506, India

near Pawana Hospital, Parandwadi Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,885 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Little Hearts Society Talegaon Dabhade For Sale In Little Hearts Society

Little hearts society talegaon dabhade   near kaka halwai, behind swami vivekanand school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Namjoshi Ridhav Apartments For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rudra Apartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Rudra apartment  Vanshree Nagar,near Shree Rang Kalaniketan,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹4,461 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Namrata Primeland For Sale In Dnyaneshwar Nagar

Namrata PrimeLand  Dnyaneshwar Nagar, Jijamata Chowk, Talegaon Dabhade, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chrishh Ansh For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Vatan Nagar Near Madhavbaug Clinic - Talegaon, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,299 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

679/3, Dal Aali, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410506
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Hill View Residency For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Hill view residency  Mumbai Pune, National Highway near Bageecha Restaurant and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Devgiri Appartment For Sale In Talegaon Dabhade

Devgiri Appartment, Plot No. 70, Indrayani Colony, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,915 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nakshatra savitri park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nakshatra savitri park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nakshatra savitri park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nakshatra savitri park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nakshatra savitri park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nakshatra savitri park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nakshatra savitri park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nakshatra savitri park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!