4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

394 - Flats for Sale in Murugan Apartment, T. Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Senthil Murugan Apartment For Sale In T. Nagar

senthil murugan apartment  Raja Bather St near Hotel Aruna International
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
537 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Senthil Murugan Apartment For Sale  In  T. Nagar1/11
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Ar The Amara Aradhya For Sale In Nungambakkam

AR The Amara Aradhya  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹23,605 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ar The Amara Aradhya For Sale  In Nungambakkam1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Brindavan For Sale In T. Nagar

Super Brindavan  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,733 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.51 Crores
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
6.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,444 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.72 Crores
₹21,367 per sq.ft.
3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T Nagar

Lifestyle Podium  Near AB's Barbecue Restaurant, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Prakriti For Sale In T. Nagar,

Bhaggyam Prakriti  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.81 Crores
₹19,513 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Marga Raghu For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,153 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Tech Tech Athulyam For Sale In T Nagar

Nu Tech Tech Athulyam  Nu Tech Tech Athulyam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹23,726 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Avanthik Symphony For Sale In T. Nagar

Avanthik Symphony  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹16,653 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rohini The Masterpiece For Sale In T. Nagar

Rohini The Masterpiece  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹18,007 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,971 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Ngb Magnolia For Sale In Nungambakkam

NGB Magnolia  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹19,286 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Malar For Sale In Mrc Nagar

Etica Malar  MRC Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Etica Malar For Sale In Mrc Nagar

Etica Malar  MRC Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
6.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Primrose For Sale In T. Nagar

Ceebros Primrose  TNagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹18,862 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Avira For Sale In T. Nagar

AR Amara Avira   T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹15,378 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,383 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru One Crest For Sale In Nungambakkam

Kalpataru One Crest   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14.44 Crores
₹24,996 per sq.ft.
8.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,777 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Param Nivas For Sale In Nungambakkam

Ceebros Param Nivas  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Lancor Homeleigh For Sale In Nungambakkam

Lancor Homeleigh   Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.82 Crores
₹22,815 per sq.ft.
3.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,551 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Maraikayar Manor For Sale In Nungambakkam

Radiance Maraikayar Manor  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.91 Crores
₹23,674 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,074 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Thousand Lights
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Aura For Sale In T. Nagar

Swathi Aura  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹16,002 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Anantham For Sale In T. Nagar

Etica Anantham  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Gpa Dwarka Akula For Sale In Teynampet

GPA Dwarka Akula  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹30,351 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gpa Dwarka Akula For Sale In Teynampet

GPA Dwarka Akula  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹30,381 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Rajshri For Sale In T. Nagar

Radiance Rajshri  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹19,365 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Murugan apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Murugan apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Murugan apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Murugan apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Murugan apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Murugan apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Murugan apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Murugan apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!