4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

184 - Flats for Sale in Murali Krishna Arcade , Basaveshwar Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Flat In Kl Ring View Apartments For Sale In Hegganahalli

Chowdeshwari Nagar, Muniswara Nagar, Hegganahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Kl Ring View Apartments For Sale  In Hegganahalli1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Flat In Ganga Apartments For Sale In Vijaya Nagar,

5th Cross Rd near Nanjundeshwara Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Ganga Apartments For Sale  In Vijaya Nagar,1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

NO 91, S.O BENGALURU, 1, Pipeline Rd, Rajkumar statue, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli, near by CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KURUBARAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Flat In Birla Tisya For Sale In Magadi Road

raheja park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.43 Crores
₹25,351 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Soundarya Kamakshi For Sale In Kamakshipalya

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,159 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Sulochana Enclave For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Rajajinagar, Bangalore Sulochana Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Balaji Heights Rd For Sale In Naagarabhaavi

Karan Balaji Heights RD  XGJ7+QXQ, 1st Block, Sajjepalya, Naagarabhaavi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560072, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kurabarahalli

standalone building, 11th main road near MedPlus Kurubarahalli Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Rajajinagar

near Sarang Parkway Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Panchasheela Nagara

standalone building, Govindaraja Nagar Ward, Mudalapalya,near Shree matha clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,261 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In J.c.nagar

standalone building, Kurubarahalli near The New Oxford English School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
2.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,360 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Sri Someshwara Arcade For Sale In Moodlpaya. Cricle

Tent road Sanjeevininagar 1st Main
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,749 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nagapura

west of cord road near Shankar Mutt
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.8 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/31
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

standalone building, 6th Main Rd near Government High School - Saneguruvanahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,678 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kamaksipalya

Standalone Building, 7th Cross Road, Sannakki Bayalu Near Banashankari bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,250 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Standalone Building, Kurubarahalli, near New Madina Chicken Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Lakshmi Nagar Near Sri Shanimahathma and Anjaneya Devasthana Trust
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

Standalone Building, Sampige Layout, Near Sri Raghavendra Juice And Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kurubarahalli

JC Nagar, near Shree Vijaya Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

standalone building, Saraswathi Nagar, near Mangalore Kabab Korner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Pipeline Road, near west and maternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

standalone building, Shivanagar, near Shree Siddaganga High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Opera Roseberry Grooves For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

West of Chord Road 2nd Stage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,590 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
North

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwarnagar

Standalone building, 351, 2nd Main Road near Local park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹34,188 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Basweshnagar

standalone building, 6th main rd, Near bhanushree bar and resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Murali krishna arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Murali krishna arcade , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Murali krishna arcade ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Murali krishna arcade .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Murali krishna arcade ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Murali krishna arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Murali krishna arcade ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Murali krishna arcade . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!