4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

58 - Flats for Sale in Chikhali Pune | Apartments for Sale in Chikhali Pune

2 BHK Flat In M Group Sai Bhoomi For Sale In Chikhali

Shop No 1 Anganwadi Chowk, Tower Line, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M Group Sai Bhoomi For Sale  In Chikhali1/18
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

1 BHK Flat In Kuna Heritage For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Nair Colony, More Vasti, near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kuna Heritage For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi Heritage Chikali For Sale In Chikhali

Dhanlaxmi heritage chikali  Dhanlaxmi Heritagewaghu sane chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankAkurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sharadha For Sale In Manjari Budruk

sai sharadha   Godbole Chowk, Godbole Vasti, Godbole Vasti Rd, Shiv Krishna Society near Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹3,130 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Park For Sale In Sane Chowk

Sai Shraddha Park  More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,081 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
492 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Yashada Ambiance For Sale In Chikhali

Yashada Ambiance  20 , Plot, No 25 A, Sector, Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Yashada Ambiance Housing Society, Krushna Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,329 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,126 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Flat In Polite Harmony Phase 2 For Sale In Chikhali

More Vasti
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West

1 BHK Apartment In Shivam Sai Shraddha Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Shivam Sai Shraddha Park  chikhali akrudi road near surya hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,977 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Urbenia Mangalam For Sale In Dudulgaon

URBENIA MANGALAM   Moshi Alandi Road, Near Bharat petrol pump, Dudhulgaon,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vineet Heights For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prem Sagar For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Prem Sagar  Udhyamnagar, Behind krida probidini, near swapnanagri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,504 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: Hinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneRuby Hall Clinic, Hinjawadi, PuneHinjewadi Phase 2 HillHinjewadi Phase III

2 BHK Apartment In Janani Pranshu Square For Sale In Chinchwad

Janani Pranshu Square  Akurdi -Chikhli road Near Sai Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,660 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Ragha Angan For Sale In Chikhali

ragha angan   Indra Market Rd, near FLYING BIRDS SCHOOL & JR. COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
613 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdAkurdi Railway StationPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi-anand Park, For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

siddhi-anand Park,   More Vasti near Mamta Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Niwas For Sale In Nair Colony

mittal niwas  near Sane Chawk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
West

1 BHK Flat In Siddhi Park Chs For Sale In Chikhali

Spine road, Near to Surya Hospital, Shree Sant Sevalal Maharaj Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Ambience For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Yashoda ambience  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, Yashada Ambiance Housing Society, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,772 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Siddhi-anand Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

More vasti, Near Swapna Nagari Housing Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
564 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sahyadri Chs, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Sahyadri CHS, Chikhali  Chikhali, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Park Co-op Society For Sale In Sector - 20.

Siddhi Park Co-op Society  PCNTDA Krishnagiri Pradhikaran, Premsadan Housing Society, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,140 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Kaviskar House For Sale In Chikhali

Nair Colony, 1sane Colony, More Vasti, ,Near Gupta Kirana Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,675 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,348 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Anand Park Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

siddhi anand park housing society  Chikhali Akurdi Rd, near Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Park For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Shraddha Park  13/3/1441, More Vasti, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,990 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
501 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Siddhi-anand Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

More Vasti, Chikhali, Chikhli, near Mamta sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jare Sai Villa For Sale In Chikhali

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the More vasti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in More vasti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in More vasti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in More vasti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in More vasti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in More vasti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the More vasti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in More vasti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!