4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

228 - Flats for Sale in Monarch Paradise, Sanpada, Sanpada Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte La Vita For Sale In Vashi

Kolte La Vita  OPP - NAVRATNA RESTAURANT,SECTOR 2 ,Navi Mumbai,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹19,880 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kolte La Vita For Sale  In Vashi1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Gami Down Town Avenue For Sale In Vashi

Gami Down Town Avenue  Sector 17, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.12 Crores
₹23,841 per sq.ft.
3.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,567 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gami Down Town Avenue For Sale  In Vashi1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Metro Aykon For Sale In Vashi

Metro Aykon  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.1 Crores
₹21,636 per sq.ft.
5.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,206 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Metro Aykon For Sale In Vashi

Metro Aykon  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.61 Crores
₹21,645 per sq.ft.
10.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,598 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Metro Aykon For Sale In Vashi

Metro Aykon  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.53 Crores
₹23,795 per sq.ft.
3.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,324 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Avant For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Avant  Near MAFCO Retail Vegetable Market, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹18,825 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
749 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Avant For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.41 Crores
₹17,865 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Godrej Eternal Palms  Near Jio-bp Petrol Pump, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹25,142 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Eternal Palms For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹23,287 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Mega 75 West For Sale In Vashi

Mega 75 West  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹22,333 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,406 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Seasons For Sale In Sanpada

Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹21,383 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,707 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Apollo HospitalsBalaji MovieplexNerul Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Panchratna For Sale In Vashi

Akshar Panchratna  Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹40,067 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexHaware Infotech Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Oneness For Sale In Vashi

Kalpana Oneness  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.93 Crores
₹23,610 per sq.ft.
1.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sara Kshipra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sara Kshipra  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹55,234 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
449 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNerul Railway Station (E)Oneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sara Kshipra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Sara Kshipra  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.42 Crores
₹49,422 per sq.ft.
1.96 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kamalnath Purvanchal Chs Ltd For Sale In Goregaon East

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹13,830 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kamalnath Purvanchal Chs Ltd For Sale In Goregaon East

Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹13,878 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Bellagio For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Bellagio  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹36,965 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Satyam Bellagio For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Bellagio  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹37,118 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
819 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Samarth Shree Sadguru Sadan For Sale In Vashi

Shree Ram Samarth Shree Sadguru Sadan  Shree Ram Samarth Shree Sadguru Sadan, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,985 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Montview, Sanpada For Sale In Sanpada

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ram Samarth Shree Sadguru Sadan For Sale In Vashi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹10,504 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Altura For Sale In Sanpada

Satyam Altura  Sanpada ,Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹18,979 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,117 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Oneabove Fitness NerulMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Gami Vraj For Sale In Sanpada

Shreeram Gami Vraj  Sanpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.48 Lacs
₹13,882 per sq.ft.
55,297/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Vogue For Sale In Sanpada

Kamdhenu Vogue  near Milinium tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.8 Crores
₹21,170 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,795 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankTeen TakiOneabove Fitness NerulApollo HospitalsBalaji Movieplex

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Monarch paradise, sanpada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Monarch paradise, sanpada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Monarch paradise, sanpada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Monarch paradise, sanpada.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Monarch paradise, sanpada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Monarch paradise, sanpada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Monarch paradise, sanpada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Monarch paradise, sanpada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!