4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,142 - Flats for Sale in Mhada Complex, Virar West, Virar West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In New Mhada Complex For Sale In Virar West

New Mhada Complex  Bolinj, Near M G M Academy's High School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In New Mhada Complex For Sale  In Virar West 1/9
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Fitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Complex For Sale In Virar West

Mhada Complex  CRV4+348 MAHADA Society, Yashavant Nagar, Virar West Virar, Maharashtra 401303 India View on Google Ma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,009 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mhada Complex For Sale  In Virar West
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Complex For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Complex For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Complex, Virar West, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Mhada Complex, Virar West, Virar West  Yashavant Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Complex For Sale In Virar West

Mhada Complex  Mhada Society, 4B, West, MAHADA Society, Yashavant Nagar, Virar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Complex, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Mhada Complex, Virar West  Yashavant Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Complex For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Complex For Sale In Virar West

Mhada Complex  Mhada Complex Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,829 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mhada Complex For Sale In Virar West

Mhada Complex  Yashavant Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Poonam Pallazo For Sale In Nalasopara West

Near Yashwant Gaurav Complex, Sandip height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Miraj Cinemas Fun FiestaDomino's PizzaSahakari BhandarDMartMayfair Virar Gardens

1 RK Apartment In Amit Regency For Sale In Virar East

Amit Regency  Manvelpada Rd, Manvelpada Gaon, Ekvira Darshan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Big BazaarMcDonald'sCluboneWoodland CinemasBachraj Landmark

1 BHK Flat In Dudh Dariya For Sale In Virar East

Virar East
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,642 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Mandar For Sale In Bsnl Telephone Exchange

opposite to samarthkrupa bunglow
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Aakash Gagan Solitaire For Sale In Virar East

Aakash Gagan Solitaire  Virar East, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Parikh Paradise Tower For Sale In Virar West

Parikh Paradise Tower  Chintamani Vihar, Tirupati Nagar Phase II, Tirupati Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Deep For Sale In Nalasopara West

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,378 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Dhartidhan Dharti For Sale In Vasai West

Dhartidhan Dharti  Nr. DMart Yashwant Nagar, Yashwant Nagar, Virar west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.21 Lacs
₹6,243 per sq.ft.
19,607/Month
Estimated EMI
548 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Virar East

Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Avon Shashi Heights For Sale In Nala Sopara

Avon Shashi heights  nariya nagar near Rajeev Gandhi School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Netra Apartment For Sale In Nalasopara East

Sai Netra Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Chawre Sankul Phase 1, Bolinj For Sale In Chaware Sankul

Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹6,133 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Joy Ville For Sale In Virar West

CQQV+86P Joyville Virar, Stephen Menezes Marg, VIVA City, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 RK Flat In Om Sai Palace For Sale In Nalasopara East

Shop No 6, near Oswal Nagari, Pragati Nagar, Oswal Nagari, Nalasopara East, Mumbai, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25.5 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
14,615/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shubham Height For Sale In Virar West

CQXR+CMQ, Padmavati Nagar Rd, Bolinj, Virar West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mhada complex, virar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mhada complex, virar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mhada complex, virar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mhada complex, virar west.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mhada complex, virar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mhada complex, virar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mhada complex, virar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mhada complex, virar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!