4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

570 - Flats for Sale in Metro apartment, Sector 71 Noida | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Metro Appartment For Sale In Sector 73

Metro Appartment  Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Metro Appartment For Sale  In Sector 73
South
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, NoidaNoida Sector 51
1.1 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Prateek Laurel For Sale  In Sector 1201/2
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector-120

Prateek Laurel  Sector-120 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹17,037 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Cult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy County For Sale In Sector 75

Ivy County  GH 15, Eco City Rd, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹17,512 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel Of Noida For Sale In Sector 75

DASNAC The Jewel of Noida  14, Sector 75 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.25 Crores
₹16,571 per sq.ft.
4.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,375 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Pan Oasis For Sale In Sector 70

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,371 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,425 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Silver Estate For Sale In Sector 50

Not under loan
12 Crores
₹14,264 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,413 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida
1.2 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Aba Cleo County For Sale In Sector 121

ABA Cleo County  Sector 121, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.8 Crores
₹31,863 per sq.ft.
4.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,448 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In R G Mirage For Sale In Sector 120

R G Mirage  Sector 120, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹13,991 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Maxblis White House For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,184 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.2 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Mahagun Maple For Sale In Sector 50

Mahagun Maple  Sector 50, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.7 Crores
₹8,550 per sq.ft.
3.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,667 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Maple For Sale In Sector 50

Mahagun Maple  Sector 50, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,917 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Apex Athena For Sale In Sector 75

Apex Athena  Sector 75, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹13,761 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,725 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Botanical Garden
1.2 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Aroma For Sale In Sector 75

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dasnac Burj For Sale In Sector 75

Dasnac Burj  The Jewel Of Noida Hall, Sector 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Apex Buildcon Golf Avenue For Sale In Noida Extension

Apex Buildcon Golf Avenue  Noida Extension, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,165 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,115 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Apex Buildcon Golf Avenue For Sale In Noida Extension

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.99 Crores
₹11,504 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,599 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Indosam 75 For Sale In Sector 75

Indosam 75   Indosam 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,747 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferBotanical Garden Metro StationNoidaFortis Hospital, NoidaBotanical Garden
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Indosam 75 For Sale In Sector 75

Indosam 75   Indosam 75, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,150 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pan Oasis For Sale In Sector-70

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62Red Fox Hotel, Mayur Vihar phase 3Fortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Ivy County For Sale In Sector 75

IVY County  Eco City Rd, Sector 75, near ICICI Bank Ltd.,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Jm Aroma For Sale In Sector 75

JM Aroma  Sector 75 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,698 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹13,304 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Metro apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Metro apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Metro apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Metro apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Metro apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Metro apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Metro apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Metro apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!