4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

590 - Flats for Sale in Memane Rajgauri Heights, Hadapsar Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Spring Valley For Sale In Hadapsar

Spring Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Spring Valley For Sale  In Hadapsar1/6
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Elmwood For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Elmwood  opp. Govind Garden, Pimple Saudagar near GK Gurukul
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,009 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Elmwood For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/20
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Satyaraj Estate For Sale In Hadapsar

Satyaraj Estate  Hadapsar Gaon near Satyaraj Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/34
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In Hadapsar

Prithvi Proximus  Near Prithvi Presidio, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.23 Lacs
₹7,808 per sq.ft.
35,666/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureSeasons MallAmanora MallHadapsar Gadital

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹9,729 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhamna Township For Sale In Hadapsar

vardhamna township   Kale Padal Bypass Rd, Vardhaman Twp, Sasane Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Plaza Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Laxmi plaza Hadapsar  Laxmi Nivas, BG Shirke Rd, Palm Groves Society, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Thakkar Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Thakkar Park  Gopal Balaji Aru Path, Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pawar Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Heights  Mega Mart,Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Ambrosia Alley  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.45 Lacs
₹9,747 per sq.ft.
36,366/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Dhavel Unnati, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Pawan Heights For Sale In Magarpatta

Pawar Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Saptarang Aakash, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Manjri Greens Annexe For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjri Greens Annexe  15/1, Indraprastha Society, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,097 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South

1 BHK Apartment In Golden Winds For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Siddhi Chs For Sale In Hadapsar

Riddhi Siddhi CHS  Magarpatta Rd near Mega Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
476 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Keshav Garden For Sale In Hadapsar

Keshav Garden  Pune, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Leisure Town For Sale In Hadapsar

Sai Proviso Leisure Town  Sai Proviso Leisure Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,125 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Meghsparsh For Sale In Hadapsar

Meghsparsh  Near Sanmitra Sahakari Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Laurels For Sale In Hadapsar

The Laurels  Symphony Hall, AMAR COURTYARDS Anand Nagar, Malwadi, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,781 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Arihant Apartment  Serum Company Rd, near Serum institute gate no.2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Dhaval Unnati For Sale In Hadapsar

unnoti nagar, Near Bhavani Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Standalone Building, DP Rd, Near Yash Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

standalone building, Sai Baba Mandir Satavwadi, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Memane rajgauri heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Memane rajgauri heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Memane rajgauri heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Memane rajgauri heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Memane rajgauri heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Memane rajgauri heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Memane rajgauri heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Memane rajgauri heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!