4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

751 - Flats for Sale in Mehta Harmony, Nala Sopara, Nala Sopara Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

Shantee Ekata Residency  Near Baxay Prime Multi-Speciality ICU And Hospital, Panchavati, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.7 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
24,473/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale  In Vasai1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale In Vasai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.81 Lacs
₹6,399 per sq.ft.
35,426/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shantee Ekata Residency For Sale  In Vasai1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale In Vasai West

Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue  Near Ozone Multispeciality Hospital, Nalasopara East, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.65 Lacs
₹7,747 per sq.ft.
15,274/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.3 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
23,669/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.52 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
38,124/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mansarovar Pearl Gardens, Vasai West For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹14,124 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Estquire Harmony For Sale In Nalasopara West

Estquire Harmony  Near St.George Catholic Church,Panchal Nagar, Nalasopara West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Estquire Harmony For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.8 Lacs
₹7,257 per sq.ft.
18,799/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy For Sale In Nalasopara East

Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy  near broadway carnival,Evershine Road,Nalasopara East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.4 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
31,179/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy For Sale In Nalasopara East

Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy  near broadway carnival,Evershine Road,Nalasopara East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.9 Lacs
₹6,859 per sq.ft.
25,161/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Sky Touch Angel Wings For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sky Touch Angel Wings  Near Axis Bank ATM, Panchal Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.69 Lacs
₹7,649 per sq.ft.
15,870/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Achole Road For Sale In Nalasopara East

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Suraj Empire For Sale In Vasai East

Sai Suraj Empire  Behind Sai Baba Temple ,Evershine City Circle,Vasai East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.73 Lacs
₹7,446 per sq.ft.
39,392/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Estquire Om Ganesh And Ashopalav Chsl For Sale In Nalasopara West

Estquire Om Ganesh And Ashopalav CHSL  Near Ryan International School, Cheeda Nagar, Nala Sopara , Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.25 Lacs
₹6,092 per sq.ft.
27,654/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mukundan Nirvana For Sale In Nala Sopara

Mukundan Nirvana  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.92 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
29,757/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Ab Aleen Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

AB Aleen Heights  Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.75 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
37,111/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Pb Majestic Tower For Sale In Vasai East

PB Majestic Tower  Opp Dmart - Nalasopara West,St Depot Rd,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.6 Lacs
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
50,780/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pb Majestic Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.05 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
40,721/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Mukundan Astria For Sale In Nalasopara West

Mukundan Astria  CR96+973, Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,842 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Yamuna Niwas For Sale In Sector 21

Vighnaharta Yamuna Niwas  Sector 21, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.3 Lacs
₹8,789 per sq.ft.
37,426/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nine Sk Heights For Sale In Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra, India

Nine SK Heights  Near McDonald's, Evershine Road, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.37 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
40,905/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Rose For Sale In Purshotam Colony Mahadev Nagar Alakapuri Road, Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209, India

Sanskruti Rose  Near Capital Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shantee Flamingo Residency For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Near Surya Gardens, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202

Shantee Flamingo Residency  Near Eagle's Arena Turf, Gokul Angan, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.37 Lacs
₹6,729 per sq.ft.
27,149/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Flamingo Residency For Sale In Gokul Angan Marg, Near Surya Gardens, Krishna Twp, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Tarkhad, Maharashtra 401202

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.93 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
41,226/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mldc Yashwant Orchid For Sale In Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra, India

Sai Mldc Yashwant Orchid  Near City Point Marriage Hall, Tulinj, Nalasopara East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.16 Lacs
₹5,710 per sq.ft.
36,198/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mehta harmony, nala sopara without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mehta harmony, nala sopara, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mehta harmony, nala sopara?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mehta harmony, nala sopara.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mehta harmony, nala sopara?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mehta harmony, nala sopara is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mehta harmony, nala sopara?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mehta harmony, nala sopara. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!