4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

492 - Flats for Sale in Megacity, Balkampet, Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Sobha Water Front   Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.52 Crores
₹16,005 per sq.ft.
2.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,825 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Water Front  For Sale  In Somajiguda1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.61 Crores
₹15,996 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,885 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Sobha Water Front  Near Matrika Hospital, Kundanbagh Colony, Somajiguda, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹16,022 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,740 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: apeejay business centrebookmark corporate parkPrasads MultiplexGVK One Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Rainbow Residency For Sale In Prakash Nagar

Kohinoor Rainbow Residency  Prakash Nagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.4 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
44,934/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dss Apatrments For Sale In Begumpet

DSS Apatrments  Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹11,998 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,942 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Durga Laxmi Labh For Sale In Ameerpet

Sri Durga Laxmi Labh  Sri Durga Laxmi Labh, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Bhavani Bk Towers For Sale In Yousufguda

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹24,768 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
969 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
1.4 km from Madhura Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Bhavani Bk Towers For Sale In Yousufguda

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹24,783 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
807 sqft
1.4 km from Madhura Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Shri Salasar Unnati For Sale In Ameerpet

Shri Salasar Unnati  Shri Salasar Unnati, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹10,980 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Silpa Marvella For Sale In Begumpet

Silpa Marvella  Silpa Marvella, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹12,995 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,786 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sita Pearl For Sale In Ameerpet

Sita Pearl  Ameerpet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.74 Crores
₹12,991 per sq.ft.
2.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,879 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Begumpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vermont Welkkin Heights For Sale In Begumpet

Vermont Welkkin Heights  Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,437 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,419 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ista Elite For Sale In Punjagutta

Ista Elite  Punjagutta, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹10,983 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Manik Arcade For Sale In Balkampet

Not under loan
51.16 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
29,322/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Meridian For Sale In Yellareddyguda

Reliance Meridian  Yellareddyguda,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.87 Lacs
₹7,506 per sq.ft.
47,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,104 sqft
Builtup
1/10
1.4 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Akshay Lg Avenue For Sale In Punjagutta

Akshay LG Avenue  Akshay LG Avenue, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.02 Crores
₹8,498 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,377 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Namitha Isle, Banjara Hills For Sale In Namitha Isle

Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹22,042 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,310 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Punjagutta
Explore More Properties

Vermont Welkkin Heights  Welkkin Heights, Old Patigadda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.52 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
2.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Water Front For Sale In Somajiguda

Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹18,214 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Reliance Meridian For Sale In Yellareddyguda

Reliance Meridian  Yellareddyguda,Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹7,485 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Ameerpet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sv Manik Arcade For Sale In Balkampet

Not under loan
64.38 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
36,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Reliance Eternis For Sale In Begumpet

Reliance Eternis  Reliance Eternis, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,469 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,901 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Raja Rr Livespace For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Raja RR Livespace   Sanath Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,815 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBanjarahillsCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadAmeerpet
0.3 km from ESI
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Solitaire Heights For Sale In Ameerpet

Vasavi Solitaire Heights  8-3-945/A/16, Nagarjuna Nagar colony, Ameerpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500873, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.69 Crores
₹11,735 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,289 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Megacity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Megacity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Megacity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Megacity.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Megacity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Megacity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Megacity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Megacity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!