4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

485 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Ideal Dental Clinic , Pune Without Brokerage

2 BHK Apartment In Kirik Varun Enclave Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹7,697 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kirik Varun Enclave Chs For Sale  In Kothrud1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Yashoda For Sale In Kothrud

Siddhesh Yashoda  Siddhesh Yashoda, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,707 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhesh Yashoda For Sale  In Kothrud1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Surajnagar Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹12,976 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Pandit Clover Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Pandit Clover CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹12,655 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,216 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Tungabhadra For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Tungabhadra  Badhekar Tungabhadra, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,861 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Silver Tarika For Sale In Kothrud

RB Silver Tarika  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,254 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Mayuk For Sale In Kothrud

Mayur Mayuk  Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.08 Crores
₹15,763 per sq.ft.
1.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,954 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Ayodhyanagar For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹16,934 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Pushpalata For Sale In Kothrud

Gangotree Pushpalata  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shreesha Devki Chsl For Sale In Kothrud

Shreesha Devki CHSL  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.43 Lacs
₹10,745 per sq.ft.
50,683/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Vaibhavshree For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,154 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sbm Grazia For Sale In Kothrud

SBM Grazia  Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹12,515 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Vaibhavshree For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
90.97 Lacs
₹10,349 per sq.ft.
52,138/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Laxmikrupa For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹13,086 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Surajnagar Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,250 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,551 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Avantika For Sale In Kothrud

Ranjekar Avantika  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹14,064 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Avantika For Sale In Kothrud

Ranjekar Avantika  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.78 Crores
₹14,033 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,981 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Avantika For Sale In Kothrud

Ranjekar Avantika  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹14,052 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Aditya For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Aditya   Kothrud , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹16,679 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Aditya For Sale In Kothrud

Kotibhaskar Aditya   Kothrud , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹17,182 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sanika Ashutosh For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sanika Ashutosh For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹15,500 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Amey For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹15,099 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vg Harikrupa For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹12,584 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Gangotree Ganeshdeep For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mega trade links without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mega trade links, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mega trade links?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mega trade links.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mega trade links?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mega trade links is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mega trade links?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mega trade links. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!