4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

435 - Flats for Sale in Mega Sterling, Roadpali Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aura For Sale In Roadpali

Tricity Aura  NR. Pallavi Avida Hotel,Roadpali,Kalamboli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,817 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tricity Aura For Sale  In Roadpali1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharFun Square Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Bayview For Sale In Kalamboli

Tricity Bayview  NR. Pallavi Avida Hotel,Roadpali,Kalamboli, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tricity Bayview For Sale  In Kalamboli1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Jai Balaji Co Operative Society For Sale In Panvel

JAI BALAJI co operative society   karanjade near Shree ganesh super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

Radha Krishna Tower  Near Dhanvantari Hospital, Madhuvan, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.96 Lacs
₹7,088 per sq.ft.
40,097/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

1 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.8 Lacs
₹7,188 per sq.ft.
33,700/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Swastik Regalia For Sale In Kalamboli

Shree Swastik Regalia  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,940 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Panvel

Bhaveshwar Aqua  Sector 12, Kalamboli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliFitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Luxuria For Sale In Kharghar

Bhagwati Luxuria  Opp Balaji Sweet Homes,Kharghar Sector 18,Kharghar ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹12,742 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,656 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Waterfront For Sale In Kalamboli

Tricity Waterfront  Kalamboli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Proviso Sapphire For Sale In Kalamboli

Sai Proviso Sapphire  Plot no 50 A, Sector 17, Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410218
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.86 Lacs
₹6,913 per sq.ft.
49,210/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies For Sale In Kharghar

Jai Jalaram Satyam Seven Skies  Kharghar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹13,823 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
803 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Anant Residency, Panvel, Panvel For Sale In Anant Residency

Not under loan
20.5 Lacs
₹5,125 per sq.ft.
11,749/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Axis BankPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Ncm Balaji Height For Sale In Kalamboli

NCM Balaji Height  Kalamboli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,845 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Coastal Bay For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Pioneer The Coastal Bay  Near VIBGYOR High School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹14,156 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Shreeji Aura, Mumbai For Sale In Kharghar,

Shreeji Shreeji Aura, Mumbai  Near Ryan School, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹16,154 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.3 km from Sector 11 Kharghar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwati Luxuria For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Anant Residency, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Anant Residency, Panvel  Anant Residency, Panvel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Ellanza For Sale In Kalamboli

Regency Ellanza  Kalamboli, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency For Sale In Kalamboli

Balaji residency   Roadpali Rd near Pallavi Avida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer The Coastal Bay For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,209 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Kalamboli

Bhaveshwar Aqua   Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Aqua For Sale In Kalamboli

Bhaveshwar Aqua   Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.41 Lacs
₹9,814 per sq.ft.
42,074/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Residency Taloja For Sale In Taloja

balaji residency taloja  near Deepak Fertilizer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Swastik Regalia For Sale In Kalamboli

Shree Swastik Regalia  Kalamboli, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mega sterling without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mega sterling, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mega sterling?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mega sterling.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mega sterling?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mega sterling is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mega sterling?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mega sterling. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!