4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

428 - Flats for Sale in Mayfair Cozy, Panathur Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

Meda East Winds  Panathur Village Near The Ramashraya Cafe, Panathur Village, Panathur - Varthur Main Road , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Meda East Winds For Sale  In Panathur - Varthur Main Road1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ravi TheatrePriyadarshini VegFESTO HypermarketMana Uber Mahogany

3 BHK Apartment In Tru Windchimes For Sale In Carmelaram

Tru Windchimes  Mayfair Residences By SJR Primecorp, Sy. No.152/3, Varthur Hobli, Doddakanahalli Village, Bangalore (East), Layout Rd, Carmelaram, Janatha Colony, Chikkabellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035, India Lat, Lon: 12.914078, 77.702841
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.97 Crores
₹11,939 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tru Windchimes For Sale  In  Carmelaram1/36
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Iksha For Sale In Bhoganhalli, Bangalore

Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaPrimera Dental Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Palm Retreat Mayberry, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Adarsh Palm Retreat Mayberry, Bellandur  Adarsh Palm Retreat Mayberry, D, Phase 3, Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,712 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GatePrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  Neopolis, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,666 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

Rohan Iksha  Sr. No.123 And 140, Bhoganahalli Rd, Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,065 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/19
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  SOBHA Neopolis,WPM8+CM, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹17,755 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis, Panathur  Sobha Neopolis Panathur Apartments, Neopolis, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,449 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  Off Panathur Main Road, East Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.62 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,123 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,481 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Panathur

Prestige Green Gables  Prestige Green Gables Panathur Main Rd, Munireddy Layout, Mariyappa Layout, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,916 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,597 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,641 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹18,799 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,915 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Prestige Green Gables  Munnireddy Layout, Panathur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹20,641 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  WPM8+CM, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,139 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  SOBHA Ayana - Marketing Office, Panathur Road, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,776 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,424 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights, Bellandur For Sale In Meda Heights

Meda Heights, Bellandur  Near AET Circle, Behind RMZ Ecospace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,810 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

Sobha Neopolis, Panathur  Opposite Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹19,863 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,139 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹23,851 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Sobha Neopolis

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹16,062 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,930 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Dream Acres Apartments For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Dream Acres Apartments  WPPC+F77, Panathur Main Rd, Kodbisanhalli, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,896 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Green Gables, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mayfair cozy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mayfair cozy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mayfair cozy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mayfair cozy.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mayfair cozy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mayfair cozy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mayfair cozy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mayfair cozy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!