4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,239 - Flats for Sale in Maya Atharva, Chembur Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Maya Atharva For Sale In Chembur

Maya Atharva  Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,942 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maya Atharva For Sale  In Chembur1/5
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

1 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista (sra) For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹16,400 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Spenta Alta Vista (sra) For Sale  In Chembur1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Laxmi Villa For Sale In Ghatkopar East

bhagya laxmi villa  Ghatkopar - Mahul Rd near K J Somaiya College Of Arts And Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹24,470 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Pm Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,730 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹17,486 per sq.ft.
90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJagruti Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Safal Shree Saraswati For Sale In Chembur East

Safal Shree Saraswati  Narayan Gajanan Acharya Marg opp. Acharya Marathe college, Vaibhav Nagar, Chembur Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹25,833 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Opal For Sale In Sayba Opal Railway Station, 119, Pv Marg, Near Kurla, Police Colony, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gagan 138 For Sale In Kurla East

Gagan 138  Ashta Vinayak Marg, Police Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹25,882 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Associated Urban Orion For Sale In Kurla West

Associated Urban Orion  Kurla West, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹15,143 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vaibhav For Sale In Chembur

Atharva Vaibhav  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹14,219 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vaibhav For Sale In Chembur

Atharva Vaibhav  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹14,228 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Shri Sai Lata Flat Owners Chsl For Sale In Asha Nagar

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹17,169 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceOm Sai Baba HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Aayush Poornima, Chembur For Sale In Swastik Park

Not under loan
3.99 Crores
₹34,878 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,144 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tigon Earth For Sale In Chembur West

Tigon Earth  Near Rane Hospital & Mumbai Heart Clinic, Pestom Sagar Road No 6, Chembur West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹15,648 per sq.ft.
85,468/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Residency For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Residency  Mother dairy road opposite to Samanth school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹22,676 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
441 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹26,667 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Royal For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Royal  Near East Point Mall, Nehru Nagar, Kurla East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,468 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
977 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Apartment In Spenta Ornata For Sale In Chembur West

Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹20,674 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Tigon Earth For Sale In Chembur West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹15,646 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,396 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tigon Earth For Sale In Chembur West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.37 Lacs
₹14,753 per sq.ft.
55,806/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

Poddar Harmony  Near Tilak Nagar Railway Station, Shramjivi Nagar, Chembur East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹13,774 per sq.ft.
95,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Poddar Harmony For Sale In Chembur East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,935 per sq.ft.
71,391/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Opal For Sale In Kurla East

Sayba Opal  PV Marg, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹29,221 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Alta Vista  Alta-vista 2 Pvt Bldg, Near Surana Sethia Hospital, Sion-Trombay Road, Chembur, Mumbai - 71.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,619 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sayba Orchid For Sale In Kurla East

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maya atharva without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maya atharva, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maya atharva?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maya atharva.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maya atharva?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maya atharva is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maya atharva?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maya atharva. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!