4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

871 - Flats for Sale in Mavens Viaan, Handewadi, Handewadi Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Mavens Viaan For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,564 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mavens Viaan For Sale  In Handewadi1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Mavens Viaan Handewadi Pune For Sale In Handewadi

mavens viaan Handewadi pune  MAVENS VIAAN,SASWAD HANDEWADI,pune,411060
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59.9 Lacs
₹6,656 per sq.ft.
34,331/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mavens Viaan Handewadi Pune For Sale  In  Handewadi1/18
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotRosewood Society GymAngel Medical EquipmentsVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Exuberance For Sale In Undri

Nyati Exuberance  Opp Nyati Erica, NIBM Annexe, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,830 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubTHE SPICES FAMILY RESTO BARSufisThe SpicesMargosa Heights Apartments

3 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

Majestique Rhythm County  Near Garden Restaurant, Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹5,473 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Corinthians Resort and ClubGarden Gate HotelPyramisa Multi-cuisine Resto BarThe 1st BrewhouseMargosa Heights Apartments

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Rhythm County For Sale In Handewadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.3 Lacs
₹5,395 per sq.ft.
32,841/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri For Sale In Undri

Sai Ganga, Undri, Undri  Neighborhoods: Close to NIBM, Kondhwa, P
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,920 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens  Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Majestique Rhythm County   Survey Number 10/11, Handewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,562 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens  Godrej Greens, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankKondhwa KhRosewood Society GymKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Beaumont For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Green For Sale In Undri

godrej green  Godrej Prana Block-C, GODREJ PRANA, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shisha Cafe

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens  Godrej Greens Near Tata Inora . Opp.. Global Internationalschool . Winds Flower Banquet And Resort, Wadachi Wadi Rd, Undri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

Nyati Esteban  Near Prachi Amit Photography,Off- NIBM Road,Undri,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.35 Lacs
₹5,896 per sq.ft.
44,907/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: InoxD MartBETOS' S Bar and KitchenThe Corinthians Resort and ClubGodrej Horizon

3 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esteban For Sale In Undri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,864 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
1,927 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Magnus Simpli City, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Magnus Simpli City, Handewadi  Pandhari Nagar, Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,388 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankBhekarai Nagar Bus DepotShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Dynamic Linea For Sale In Hadapsar

Dynamic Linea  3388, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Atria Grande, Handewadi For Sale In Handewadi

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aviro, Mohammed Wadi For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

Krishna Aviro, Mohammed Wadi  Opposite to Telephone Exchange,Next to Corinthians Club,Mohammed Wadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In 38 Park Majestique For Sale In Undri

38 Park Majestique  Survey. No. 38, Wadachiwadi Road, Undri Chowk, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens   Block-B1 C, Godrej Greens, Pune, Maharashtra 412308, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens  Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹5,304 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/37
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens  Wadachi Wadi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens  Pune, Maharashtra 411060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,997 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Greens For Sale In Undri

Godrej Greens  Undri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atria Grande For Sale In Undri

Atria Grande  Nyati Estate Rd, Nyati County, Mohammed Wadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mavens viaan, handewadi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mavens viaan, handewadi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mavens viaan, handewadi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mavens viaan, handewadi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mavens viaan, handewadi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mavens viaan, handewadi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mavens viaan, handewadi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mavens viaan, handewadi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!