4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

846 - Flats for Sale in Marya Complex, Nalasopara West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Yashwant Heights For Sale In Nalasopara East

Yashwant Heights  CENTRAL PARK, NEAR PETROL PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹6,927 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Yashwant Heights For Sale  In Nalasopara East
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Nine Sk Heights For Sale In Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra, India

Nine SK Heights  Near McDonald's, Evershine Road, Vasai East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.37 Lacs
₹6,506 per sq.ft.
40,905/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nine Sk Heights For Sale  In Vasai East, Vasai-virar, Maharashtra, India1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Rose For Sale In Purshotam Colony Mahadev Nagar Alakapuri Road, Yashvant Viva Twp, Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra 401209, India

Sanskruti Rose  Near Capital Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mldc Yashwant Orchid For Sale In Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra, India

Sai Mldc Yashwant Orchid  Near City Point Marriage Hall, Tulinj, Nalasopara East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.16 Lacs
₹5,710 per sq.ft.
36,198/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Mldc Yashwant Orchid For Sale In Nalasopara East, Nala Sopara, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.85 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
26,279/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bright Sky Heights For Sale In Shilphata

BRIGHT SKY HEIGHTS  Kalyan - Shilphata Rd, Shilphata, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,564 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
665 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Suraj Empire For Sale In Vasai East

Sai Suraj Empire  Behind Sai Baba Temple ,Evershine City Circle,Vasai East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.5 Lacs
₹4,564 per sq.ft.
19,200/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale In Vasai West

Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue  Near Ozone Multispeciality Hospital, Nalasopara East, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.65 Lacs
₹7,747 per sq.ft.
15,274/Month
Estimated EMI
344 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41.3 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
23,669/Month
Estimated EMI
543 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ramdev Freny Avenue For Sale In Vasai West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.52 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
38,124/Month
Estimated EMI
839 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy For Sale In Nalasopara East

Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy  near broadway carnival,Evershine Road,Nalasopara East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.4 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
31,179/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy For Sale In Nalasopara East

Kiran Bitcon Paradise Complex Ecstasy  near broadway carnival,Evershine Road,Nalasopara East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43.9 Lacs
₹6,859 per sq.ft.
25,161/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Estquire Harmony For Sale In Nalasopara West

Estquire Harmony  Near St.George Catholic Church,Panchal Nagar, Nalasopara West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Estquire Harmony For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.8 Lacs
₹7,257 per sq.ft.
18,799/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sheetal Shree Ram Krishna Tower For Sale In Nalasopara East

Sheetal Shree Ram Krishna Tower  Nalasopara East, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.8 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
30,262/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta
1.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vighnaharta Yamuna Niwas For Sale In Sector 21

Vighnaharta Yamuna Niwas  Sector 21, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.3 Lacs
₹8,789 per sq.ft.
37,426/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mukundan Nirvana For Sale In Nala Sopara

Mukundan Nirvana  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.92 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
29,757/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Ankur Grandeur For Sale In Nalasopara East

Ankur Grandeur  Nalasopara East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
743 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Achole Road For Sale In Nalasopara East

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Raj Residencies For Sale In Nalasopara East

Raj Residencies  Nalasopara East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,100 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Pb Majestic Tower For Sale In Vasai East

PB Majestic Tower  Opp Dmart - Nalasopara West,St Depot Rd,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.6 Lacs
₹6,226 per sq.ft.
50,780/Month
Estimated EMI
1,423 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pb Majestic Tower For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.05 Lacs
₹6,200 per sq.ft.
40,721/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Suraj Empire For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.73 Lacs
₹7,446 per sq.ft.
39,392/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Estquire Om Ganesh And Ashopalav Chsl For Sale In Nalasopara West

Estquire Om Ganesh And Ashopalav CHSL  Near Ryan International School, Cheeda Nagar, Nala Sopara , Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.25 Lacs
₹6,092 per sq.ft.
27,654/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North

1 BHK Apartment In Millionaire Ocean View For Sale In Andheri West

Millionaire Ocean View  Yari Rd, Yagna Nagar, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Marya complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marya complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Marya complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marya complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Marya complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marya complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Marya complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marya complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!