4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

335 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Shankar Sheth Road , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Dustan Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Dustan Apartment Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India

Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹18,571 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dustan Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale  In Dustan Apartment Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042, India1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4+ BHK Apartment In Ganesh Pride Apartments For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Ganesh Pride Apartments  Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ganesh Pride Apartments For Sale  In Guru Nanak Nagar
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Urban Solitaire For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Urban Solitaire  Bhawani Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.04 Lacs
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
43,008/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tej Nova For Sale In Bhavani Peth

Tej Nova  Next to New Life Centre High School,Swargate,Bhavani Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹13,145 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,092 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 BHK Flat In Rehab Avenue For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Plot no. 33, Shankar Sheth Rd, Guru Nanak Nagar, Mahatma Phule Peth, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sundari Apartment Gurunanak Nagar For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar, Shanti Nagar Society, Katad Khana

gurunanak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/37
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aaina Apartment For Sale In Ganga Dham

Kumar Pacific mall, Shankar Sheth Road, Shanti Nagar Society, Katad Khana, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Rehan Avenue For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Shankar Sheth Rd, near Kumar Pacific Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Guru Nanak Building For Sale In Katad Khana

Guru nanak building  Shankar Sheth Rd,near Tata Motors Cars Showroom - Shaw Tata
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Vrindavan Society, Guru Nanak Nagar For Sale In Guru Nanak Nagar

Vrindavan Society, Guru Nanak Nagar  Guru Nanak Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 413003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹22,581 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Icon Roselia For Sale In Ghorpade Peth

Icon Roselia  Ghorpade Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sangam Vihar Society For Sale In Katad Khana

Sangam Vihar Society   Hidayatulla Rd near Poona College of Arts, Science and Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Apartment For Sale In Bhavani Peth

KALPANA APARTMENT  Hidayatulla Rd near Azam Campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

1 RK Flat For Sale In Camp

STANDALONE BUILDING, Balanna Nimal Marg, NEAR AZAM CAMPUS GATE NO 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpana Apartments, Bhawani Peth For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Kalpana apartments, Bhawani peth  hidayatullah road Kalpana Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Panchgani Valley For Sale In Shahunagar

Shahunagar, near St. Xavier's High Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pundol Apartment For Sale In Katad Khana

Pundol Apartment  MG Road, New Modikhana, Katad Khana, Pune, Maharashtra 411001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mira Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Salisbury Park

Mira Co-Operative Housing Society  Salisbury Park, Opp. Gool Poonawala Garden, Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhawani Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Bhawani Co-operative Housing Society  Mamunji Colony, Bhawani Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,875 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale In Gultekdi

Beams And Shine The Crown  Beams The Crown, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale In Gultekdi

Beams And Shine The Crown  Beams The Crown, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,546 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In St. Joseph's Residence For Sale In Chikhali

St. Joseph's Residence
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Kumar Premier For Sale In New Modikhana, Sadar Bazaar

Kumar Premier  742, Mahatma Phule Rasta New Modikhana, Sadar Bazaar Pune, Maharashtra 411001 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Marvel sufalam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marvel sufalam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Marvel sufalam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marvel sufalam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Marvel sufalam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marvel sufalam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Marvel sufalam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marvel sufalam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!