4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

455 - Flats for Sale in Marvel Sequoia Apartments, Marvel Sequoia Apartments Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

AB Vajapayee Road, Channasandra Main Rd, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹11,453 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,266 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale  In Whitefield1/50
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Whitefield

Marvel Sequoia Apartments  Channasandra Main Rd near MARVEL SEQUOIA Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹19,608 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale  In Whitefield1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park, Whitefield For Sale In Channasandra

Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹16,117 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,575 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurWhitefield (Kadugodi)

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Grandeur For Sale In Whitefield

Desai Grandeur  Beside Prestige May Berry, Dr. Ambedkar Nagar Road Near Hope farm Signal, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.56 Crores
₹12,530 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/54
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor For Sale In Nagondanahalli, Bangalore

Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹17,061 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,292 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)

3 BHK Apartment In Isha Hilife For Sale In Whitefield

Isha Hilife  Sy.no:17, Thirumalashettyhalli, road, Whitefield, Chikka Tirupathi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560117
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,503 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,571 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Hope Farm (Towards ITPL)Manipal Hospital Varthur RoadWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOXKadugodi Tree Park

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,968 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

4 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Alembic Urban Forest, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.87 Crores
₹15,185 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,890 sqft
Builtup
1/34
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Sequoia Apartments For Sale In Kadugodi

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,039 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/50

1 BHK Apartment In Brigade Woods For Sale In Whitefield

Brigade Woods  Sy. No. 136 Pattandur Agrahara village KR Puram Hobli Bangalore East taluk, Next to Brigade Tech park Behind GR tech Park, ITPB Main Rd, Pattandur Agrahara, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹20,317 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alembic Urban Forest For Sale In Channasandra

Alembic Urban Forest  Alembic Urban Forest Apt, Sy. No. 136, A B Vajapayee Road, Whitefiled, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,840 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Sanjeevini Vaibhav For Sale In Whitefield

Sanjeevini Vaibhav  XQH4+QX8, Ambedkar Nagar, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.45 Crores
₹14,715 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/47
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
2.42 Crores
₹13,734 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,762 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Desai Radiant For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,974 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor, Whitefield For Sale In Sobha Windsor

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,077 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,555 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Prime For Sale In Whitefield

SV Prime   near hopeform signal towards channasandra , beside sv legacy
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaManipal Hospital WhitefieldHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Umiya Woods, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Umiya Woods, Whitefield  Next to gopalan atlantis
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,661 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,830 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,909 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,811 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Windsor, Nagondanahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Sobha Windsor

Sobha Windsor, Nagondanahalli, Bangalore  Nexus Whitefield mall, Kadugodi Metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.85 Crores
₹17,149 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,245 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Assetz 66 And Shibui For Sale In Whitefield

Assetz 66 and Shibui  Near Our Lady Of Lourdes Church Pattandur Agrahara,Whitefield Main Road,Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹15,276 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,044 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: H M Tech ParkBrigade Tech ParkINOX Forum Value MallThalassery RestaurantHope Farm

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Cloud City For Sale In Whitefield

Ark Cloud City  ARK SERENE COUNTY, 123/1, Manjushree Layout, 3G Homes Crimson Layout, Channasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560067, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,394 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLManipal Hospital WhitefieldWhitefield (Kadugodi)INOX

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Elm Park For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
3.05 Crores
₹15,220 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,004 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz 66 And Shibui For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹14,810 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,154 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Umiya Woods Apartment For Sale In Whitefield

Umiya Woods Apartment  Pattandur Agrahara, 57, 2, Pattandur Agrahara ECC Rd, Dodsworth Layout, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹12,741 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/56
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Marvel sequoia apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marvel sequoia apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Marvel sequoia apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marvel sequoia apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Marvel sequoia apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marvel sequoia apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Marvel sequoia apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marvel sequoia apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!