4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,226 - Flats for Sale in Maruti Complex, Kondhwa Budruk Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Leaf For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/14
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Undri

Arv Imperia  Yewalewadi, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budrukh, Undri, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arv Imperia For Sale  In Undri1/19
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Vijayalaxmi Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,841 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

1 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Katraj Kondhwa Road, Pune

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Kolte Patil Three Jewels
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
604 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Leaf  8, Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Leaf  Katraj Kondhwa road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

1 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Coutrywoods Society For Sale In Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk

Hubtown coutrywoods society  Cluster 4 Katraj-Kondhwa Road,-Opp Kolte-Patil society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,136 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Countrywoods For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Hubtown Countrywoods  Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Kolte Patil Three Jewels  Behind ISKON Temple,Katraj-Kondwa Road,Tilekar Nagar,,Pune,Maharashtra-411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,538 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

3 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Royal For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Royal  Kumar Princetown Royal Sequrity, KUMAR PRINCETOWN ROYAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,313 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

ARV Imperia  Late Babanrao Bala Wagh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Yewalewadi

ARV Imperia  ARV IMPERIA pisoli shiv road, behind dharmavat petrol pump, Yewalewadi, Undri Pune, Maharashtra 411060 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,149 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Katraj - Kondhwa Road

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Yewalewadi

ARV Imperia  Pisoli, Yewalewadi, Near Gagan Renaissance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSukhsagarnagarShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,832 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Towers For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Towers  Kumar Princetown Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Siddhigiri For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagwat Golden Nest For Sale In Handewadi

Bhagwat Golden Nest  Bhagwat Golden Nest, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.66 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,901/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,384 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Venkateshwara Emerald Green For Sale In Pisoli

Venkateshwara Emerald Green  Venkateshwara Emerald Green, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,486 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,449 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Shantiban For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Bhansali Shantiban  Opposite VIIT college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmcrest For Sale In Kumar Palmcrest

Kumar Palmcrest  Near Sanjar Furniture , Veer Sawarkar Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

3 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Hatimi Hills For Sale In Budruk

Not under loan
87.87 Lacs
₹3,654 per sq.ft.
50,362/Month
Estimated EMI
2,405 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Towers For Sale In Yewalewadi

Platinum Towers  Yewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.43 Lacs
₹5,413 per sq.ft.
31,769/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmcrest Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kumar Palmcrest

Under Loan
55.5 Lacs
₹6,938 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maruti complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maruti complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maruti complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maruti complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maruti complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maruti complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maruti complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maruti complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!