4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

155 - Flats for Sale in Maruthi Meadows, Mallapur Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Millennium For Sale In Mallapur

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Sri Tirumala Millennium For Sale  In Mallapur1/20
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalHabsiguda

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Mayflower Platinum For Sale In Mallapur

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Modi Mayflower Platinum For Sale  In Mallapur
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Residency By Modi Properties For Sale In Mallapur

Gulmohar Residency by Modi Properties  NFC Road, Mallapur 2 Moulali Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West

4 BHK Apartment In Haryan Gulmohar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Haryan Gulmohar  Chikkadpally NEAR Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Residency For Sale In Moulali

Gulmohar Residency  FH2F+95H Krishna Nagar, Moula Ali Secunderabad, Telangana 500040 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
68,502/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Residency For Sale In Moula Ali

Gulmohar Residency  moul ali, andhrapardesh , 500076, telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Residency For Sale In Rampally

Platinum Residency  Platinum Residency Aravind Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,371 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sanskruti Township Bus StopENVIRISE GATED COMMUNITYSign HospitalsShilpa Nagar ParkSADBHAVANA TOWNSHIP

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,203 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Noma Grandeur For Sale In Chengicherla

Noma Grandeur  Chengicherla, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandAsian Radhika MultiplexChengicherla Nandanavanam Park Entrance And Exit Gate

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Tirumala Saraswati Golden Pride For Sale In Mallapur

Not under loan
86.62 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
49,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Sri Tirumala Millennium  194/1, Manikchand Rd, HCL Nagar, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.2 Lacs
₹5,624 per sq.ft.
32,783/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
North

3 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Platinum For Sale In Mallapur

Mayflower Platinum  3-1-200, 31/A, Mallapur Main Rd, near NFC Bridge, Vivekananda Nagar, Mallapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076,Mallapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Platinum For Sale In Mallapur

Mayflower Platinum  3-1-200, 31/A, Mallapur Main Rd, near Mallapur Bridge, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹6,600 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/41

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Residency For Sale In 174, Industrial Development Area, Mallapur, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India

Mallapur, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Gokulam For Sale In Mallapur

Vishnu Gokulam  road 6 Chanikyapuri Colony,beside Vishnu Gokulam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Skt Vishnu Srinivasam Apartments For Sale In Mallapur

Skt Vishnu Srinivasam Apartments  GChanikyapuri Colony, Gokul nagar, Mallapur, Uppal Kalan, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Modi Mayflower Park For Sale In Mallapur

Modi Mayflower Park  Annapurna Colony, Mallapur Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Gardens By Modi Builders For Sale In Mallapur

Gulmohar Gardens By Modi Builders  Gulmohar Gardens by Modi Builders, Surya Nagar, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹5,949 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Arundati Arcade For Sale In Secunderabad

arundati arcade  Venkataramana Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Bln Nilayam For Sale In Krishna Nagar Colony

BLN Nilayam  Road no 5k, BLN Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundVijaya HospitalHabsiguda

1 BHK Flat In Rajiv Gruha Kalpa Apartments For Sale In Nacharam

Nacharam - Mallapur Rd, near noma function hall campus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mayflower Grande For Sale In Mallapur

Mayflower Grande  MAYFLOWER GRANDE mallapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anjana Towers Mallapur For Sale In Mallapur

Anjana Towers Mallapur  on Anjana Towers Mallapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,917 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalTarnaka

3 BHK Flat In Mayflower Platinum For Sale In Mallapur

3-1-200, 31/A, Mallapur Main Rd, near NFC Bridge, Vivekananda Nagar, Mallapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Suprabhat Residency Apartment, For Sale In Mallapur

Suprabhat Residency Apartment,  Suprabhat Residency, Vivekananda Nagar, Mallapur, Uppal Kalan, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maruthi meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maruthi meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maruthi meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maruthi meadows.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maruthi meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maruthi meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maruthi meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maruthi meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!