4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

454 - Flats for Sale in Marutham Rhytham, Kodambakkam Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Viswam Flats For Sale In West Saidapet

viswam flats  kuppusamy street,near State Bank of India - West Saidapet Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viswam Flats For Sale  In West Saidapet1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Jain Eiffel Garden For Sale In Vadapalani

Jain Eiffel Garden  Arcot rd Near Vadapalani Murugan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jain Eiffel Garden For Sale  In Vadapalani1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarLemon Tree Hotel, ChennaiTTK RoadVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Concordia Admiralty Estates For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
10.8 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
6.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
2.0 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Npsh Nivasam For Sale In Aminjikarai

NPSH Nivasam  Aminjikarai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600029
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹13,409 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturTTK RoadVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Shrusti Vandana For Sale In Meenambakkam

Shrusti Vandana  bharathiyar street, meenambakkam, meenambakkam metro 300 meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.7 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
29,631/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Notting Hill , Nungambakkam For Sale In Nungambakkam

Not under loan
3.75 Crores
₹24,884 per sq.ft.
2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹17,995 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Infra For Sale In Kodambakkam

Aaradhya Infra  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹13,167 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Notting Hill For Sale In Vgn Notting Hill

VGN Notting Hill  near Hotel Taj Coramandel
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹23,889 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Notting Hill For Sale In Nungambakkam

VGN Notting Hill   Next to Taj Coromandel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,776 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹23,952 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,503 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Concstruction For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹16,034 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Cube Luxor For Sale In Choolaimedu

Cube Luxor  Choolaimedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹11,934 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Srinivasam For Sale In T. Nagar

KCEE Srinivasam  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹18,455 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Sanskriti For Sale In West Mambalam

BBCL Sanskriti  Brindavan Extension, West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹15,964 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T.nagar

Lifestyle Podium  97, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Rd, Parthasarathi Puram, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017,T.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Ar The Amara Aradhya For Sale In Nungambakkam

AR The Amara Aradhya  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.7 Crores
₹23,605 per sq.ft.
4.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,262 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Super Brindavan For Sale In T. Nagar

Super Brindavan  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,733 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.51 Crores
₹21,143 per sq.ft.
6.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,444 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T Nagar

Lifestyle Podium  Near AB's Barbecue Restaurant, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In 5 Dugar For Sale In Nungambakkam

5 Dugar  Nungambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.72 Crores
₹21,367 per sq.ft.
3.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,677 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abirami Nivedham For Sale In East Tambaram

Abirami Nivedham  Buddhar street, East tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
West

3 BHK Apartment In Ark Sree Krishna Apartments For Sale In Kodambakkam

Ark Sree Krishna Apartments  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Avinya Spectra For Sale In Kodambakkam

Avinya Spectra  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,018 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Marutham rhytham without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marutham rhytham, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Marutham rhytham?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marutham rhytham.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Marutham rhytham?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marutham rhytham is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Marutham rhytham?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marutham rhytham. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!