4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

326 - Flats for Sale in Marble Arch, Mogappair, Mogappair Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In India Dwaraka Enclave For Sale In Mogappair

India Dwaraka Enclave  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹22,847 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,138 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In India Dwaraka Enclave For Sale  In Mogappair1/7
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsThirumangalam

4 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Luxor For Sale In Anna Nagar

TVS Emerald Luxor  Near VR Mall, Sathya Sai Nagar, Anna Nagar, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹18,839 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,601 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Luxor For Sale  In Anna Nagar 1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rohini Silver ScreensPVRPVR PXLAnanda Bhavan A2B Veg RestaurantThe Metrozone

3 BHK Apartment In Jayavel Altius For Sale In Padi

Jayavel Altius  TVS Colony, Padi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.66 Crores
₹17,329 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Silversky Megh Aarika For Sale In Nolambur

Silversky Megh Aarika  Next to Sri Lakshmi Sai Baba Temple,Chinna Nolambur,Nolambur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹8,292 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,821 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Tulive Grandezza For Sale In Koyambedu

Tulive Grandezza  Daniel Thomas Matriculation Higher Secondary School, Padi Kuppam, Koyambedu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
83,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani
1.8 km from CMBT Metro Rail Station
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

Radiance Icon  metro rail office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,393 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,525 sqft
Builtup
1/50
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Millenia For Sale In Mogappair

Casagrand Millenia  5, Channakkiya Street, Mogappair West, Chinna Nolambur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹10,878 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,620 sqft
Builtup
1/51
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

Radiance Icon  poonamalli high road , near by metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,333 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kg Impressions For Sale In Mogappair West

KG Impressions  Maduravoyal Bypass Flyover Bridge, 200' Bypass road, 500 metres from, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,182 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURRamapuramThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

Radiance Icon  opp to danial thomsan school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Tudor For Sale In Mogappair

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,275 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Tudor For Sale In Mogappair

Casagrand Tudor  chanakyan main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,224 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Silversky Megh Aarika For Sale In Nolambur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹8,268 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,153 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon, Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAshoknagarVadpalani
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Celeste At Brigade For Sale In Mogappair West

Celeste At Brigade  Chanakyan Main Road, Annamalai Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,897 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsACS Medical College and HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Xanadu For Sale In Nolambur

Brigade Xanadu  Mogappair West,Brigade Xanadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,832 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Palms - Prudential FoundationsSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Millenia For Sale In Mogappair East

Casagrand Millenia  Mogappair Eri Scheme,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹11,385 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,433 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kosmo OnePrince Info ParkAGS CinemasThe Madras DinerMogappair West Bus Terminus

3 BHK Apartment In India Builders Blooming Dale For Sale In Mugappair

India Builders Blooming Dale  India Builders Blooming Dale, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.92 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentrePoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreVadpalani

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
North
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Cinnamon Homes Blossom For Sale In Mogappair

Cinnamon Homes Blossom  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.96 Crores
₹12,898 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,295 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cinnamon Homes Blossom For Sale In Mogappair

Cinnamon Homes Blossom  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹12,814 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Cinnamon Homes Blossom For Sale In Mogappair

Cinnamon Homes Blossom  Mogappair, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹12,878 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Venya For Sale In Nerkundram

Vinoth Venya  Nerkundram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹8,497 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,683 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gp Subhamangalam Apartments For Sale In Anna Nagar

GP Subhamangalam Apartments  Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹14,613 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,053 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

4 BHK Apartment In Appaswamy Skylon For Sale In Koyambedu

Appaswamy Skylon  Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.15 Crores
₹14,375 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,887 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
1.1 km from CMBT
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Marble arch, mogappair without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marble arch, mogappair, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Marble arch, mogappair?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marble arch, mogappair.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Marble arch, mogappair?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marble arch, mogappair is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Marble arch, mogappair?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marble arch, mogappair. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!