4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

526 - Flats for Sale in Mannan Residency, Abids Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

Near Bandlaguda Govt School, Prashant Nagar Colony, Bandlaguda Jagir, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,583 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/7
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,513 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Smr Vinay Boulderwoods For Sale  In Bandlaguda Jagir1/7
North
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sai Melody Homes For Sale In Himayath Nagar

Advocates Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsSecunderabad East Metro Station

3 BHK Apartment In Sahil Noorani Opera Residency For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Sahil Noorani Opera Residency  Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsPanjagutta
1.5 km from Gandhi Bhavan
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Aman Castle For Sale In King Koti

Aman castle  King Kothi, Ramkot near Eden Garden Function Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,480 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsChikkadpally

3 BHK Apartment In Hyd: Luxury Passcode Kokapet For Sale

HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet  HYD: Luxury Passcode kokapet, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹15,002 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vazeer Complex For Sale In Abids

Vazeer Complex  Goshamahal Rd, Malakunta, Abids, Hyderabad, Telangana 500012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Apartment In Anushka Towers For Sale In Lakdikapul

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOSR NagarBanjarahillsKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.0 km from Lakdi-Ka-Pul
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Madhu Nivas For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Madhu Nivas   Chandra Nagar, Near Skyline Sterling
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet

3 BHK Apartment In Duck And Tower Apartment For Sale In Basheer Bagh

Duck and Tower apartment   Basheer Bagh near Police Commissionerate Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
1.8 km from Nampally
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Narsa Reddy Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

NARSA REDDY APARTMENTS   AP State Housing Board,Near ICICI Bank Himayat Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dhruva Elevate For Sale In Goshamahal, Nampally

Dhruva Elevate  Goshamahal, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.28 Crores
₹25,387 per sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaOlympic Gym Health And Fitness PointCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadChikkadpally

2 BHK Apartment In Aziz Residency For Sale In Nampally

Aziz Residency  aghapura near hotel tabanda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHONallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubCARE Hospitals, Banjara Hills | Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

3 BHK Apartment In Santhi Nilayam Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹11,077 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Laxmi Narayan For Sale In Kachiguda

Badichowdi near Avinash College Of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Arihant Gulmohar Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Himayatnagar road,Near Sri Ganesh Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Moghal Marvel For Sale In Himayatnagar

Moghal Marvel  Street 18, AP State Housing Board, Basheer Bagh, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Falcon Crest Apartments For Sale In Koti,

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

4+ BHK Flat In Sd For Sale In Gurram Guda

near rk equipmnets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Manoranjithammal Apartment For Sale In Koti

Hanuman Tekdi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,179 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Madunika Apartment For Sale In Himayatnagar

Street No. 5, Near Raaj Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,529 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Tirumala Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

Vijaya Diagnostic Centre Lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kachiguda

standalone building, Bhavani Mess near Ramp Clothes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Venkat Kripa Apartments, Himayatnagar For Sale In Himayatnagar

Gagan Mahal, Domalguda, Himayatnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500029, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Abids South, Abids

Old Kattal Mandi,near Hotel Sky Grand - Abids
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
71 m from Nampally
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mannan residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mannan residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mannan residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mannan residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mannan residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mannan residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mannan residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mannan residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!