4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

352 - Flats for Sale in Manisha Constructions, Padmarao Nagar, Padmarao Nagar Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Maruti Projects For Sale In Musheerabad

Maruti Projects  Musheerabad Main Rd,near Musheerabad Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maruti Projects For Sale  In Musheerabad 1/14
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

1 BHK Apartment In Dk Constructions For Sale In Namalagundu

DK constructions  Near Sri venkateswara swamy temple , Namalagundu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dk Constructions For Sale  In Namalagundu1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Ramnarayan Residency For Sale In Lalitha Nagar

RR Ramnarayan Residency  Lalitha Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.3 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
51,754/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsDilshuknagar

3 BHK Flat In Sai Lakshmi Residency For Sale In Osmania University

near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: IdplKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College
2.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Badam Apartments For Sale In Mettuguda

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundYashoda Hospitals SecunderabadUppal

3 BHK Apartment In Shantha Sri Ram Chalet Meadows For Sale In Musheerabad

shantha sri ram chalet meadows  bakaram musheerabad Hyderabad, Telangana 500020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,396 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/35
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Secunderabad

sri sai krupa residency  Gandhi Medical College Gandhi Hospital, Bhoiguda Road, Musheerabad, Walker Town, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana, 500025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/36
North

2 BHK Flat In Classic Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Chilkalguda Road, Shop No:11-2, 199, Ganesh Temple Ln, Beside Gandhi Statue, Mylargadda, Padmarao Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Tranquil Towers, Chilakalguda For Sale In Chilakalguda

Tranquil Towers, Chilakalguda  Tranquil Towers, St Johns Rd, opp. Apollo Hospitals | Best Hospital in Secunderabad, Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-West
1.7 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswathi White Oaks For Sale In Secunderabad

Saraswathi White Oaks  2, M.I.G.H colony, New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Saraswathi Residency, Tarnaka For Sale In Sai Saraswati Residency, Seethaphalmandi Rd, Ravindra Nagar, Iriset, Mettuguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500061, India

Sai saraswathi residency, Tarnaka  near to sitaphalmandi fly over, opp to model high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,462 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsUppal
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Duplex Flat ,sai Mitra Mansion For Sale In Secunderabad

duplex flat ,Sai Mitra Mansion  1263, Railway Colony, Chilakalguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/18
0.3 km from Secunderabad East Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Towers For Sale In New Bhoiguda

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vipul Arcade For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

vipul arcade   Namalagundu near Nehru High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-West

3 BHK Flat In Vm Rajarajeshwari Residency For Sale In Secundrabad

seethaphalmandi, phisolkar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Sri Ranga Apartments For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Sri ranga apartments   Sitaphalmandi, govt civil, vellodi hospital, near multi purpose function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.7 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Venkateshawara Apartment For Sale In Namalgundu Rd

sree venkateshawara apartment  , Padmarao Nagar near Sri Venkateshwara Swamy Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
1.5 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saraswathi Residency For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

saraswathi residency  POSTBAG NO.2, sapatgiri apartment road near State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Flat In Markaz Ameera Apartments For Sale In Musheerabad

MUSHEERABAD POLICE STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,388 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Indira Appartment For Sale In Jeedimetla

indira appartment  CGM9+QV5, Mettuguda Rd, New Venkateshwara Nagar, Keshav Nagar Colony near Indira Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.1 km from Mettuguda
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prasanth Towers For Sale In Kavadiguda

Prasanth Towers  Musheerabad Main road, Near Raja Deluxe Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Padmarao Nagar

Standalone building, small lane opp to Hero showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Padma Rao Nagar Warasiguda For Sale In Pride Habitat- By Startup Properties

near kausar masjid lane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Meghana Manor For Sale In Secunderabad

St Johns Rd,Regimental Bazaar near Apollo Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.4 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ypgr Avenue For Sale In Tarnaka

YPGR AVENUE  ypgr avenue,vijayapuri colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,791 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Tarnaka
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Manisha constructions, padmarao nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Manisha constructions, padmarao nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Manisha constructions, padmarao nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Manisha constructions, padmarao nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Manisha constructions, padmarao nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Manisha constructions, padmarao nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Manisha constructions, padmarao nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Manisha constructions, padmarao nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!