4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,004 - Flats for Sale in Mangeshi Shrishti, Khadakpada Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Mangeshi Shrishti, Khadakpada For Sale In Khadakpada

Mangeshi Shrishti, Khadakpada  Gandhar Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,621 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mangeshi Shrishti, Khadakpada For Sale  In Khadakpada1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

Parijas Horizon  Near KM Agrawal College, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,065 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parijas Horizon For Sale  In Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹3,132 per sq.ft.
56,308/Month
Estimated EMI
3,137 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.95 Crores
₹65,920 per sq.ft.
4.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Park For Sale In Kalyan West

Sai Park  Near Bhoir Wadi Bus stop,Bhoirwadi,Kalyan West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,188 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
916 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

Vastunirman Shreesha Heights  Near Shri Sai Hospital, Chikan Ghar, Kalyan West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,067 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,797 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
773 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vastunirman Shreesha Heights For Sale In Kalyan West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,651 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Palacia For Sale In 747q+49g, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

Tharwani Vedant Palacia  Near Tharwani Circle,Khadkpada,Kalyan,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,077 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tharwani Vedant Palacia For Sale In 747q+49g, Godrej Hill, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,573 per sq.ft.
62,844/Month
Estimated EMI
1,279 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Atlantis For Sale In Kalyan

Dream Atlantis  Near D Mart, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.9 Lacs
₹6,397 per sq.ft.
52,098/Month
Estimated EMI
1,421 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Dream Atlantis For Sale In 747q+cpf, Vibgyor School Rd, Gandhar Nagar, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301

Dream Atlantis  Near D Mart, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹6,886 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
2,251 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Madhav Srishti Complex For Sale In Khadakpada

Madhav Srishti Complex  Madhav Srishti Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,827 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raunak City For Sale In Khadakpada, Kalyan

Raunak City  Raunak City 1 Block-B3, B2, Raunak City Rd, Wadeghar Gaon, Raunak City, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesAmeya Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sharnam For Sale In Kalyan

Sai Sharnam  Bhiwandi - Kalyan Road, Wadeghar Gaon, Annabhau Sathe Nagar, Khadakpada Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,027 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mahima Arya And Ira For Sale In Kalyan

Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mohan Heights For Sale In Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra, 421301, India

Mohan Heights  khadakpada mohan heights ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,268 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/32

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak City P For Sale In 64pm+9hj, Kalyan Railway Yard, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301, India

raunak city p  Adharwadi, Khadakpada, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,239 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankWayle NagarBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Rutu Riverside Estate For Sale In Kalyan West

Rutu Riverside Estate  Near Agarwal College, Gandhare Village, Chanakya Nagar, Kalyan West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.64 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
45,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,549 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parijas Horizon For Sale In Kalyan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.3 Lacs
₹6,103 per sq.ft.
27,109/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Madhav Shristi, Shiv, Kalyan West For Sale In Madhav Shrishti

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tycoons Orbis For Sale In Kalyan West

Tycoons Orbis  Tycoons Orbis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,680 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tycoons Orbis For Sale In Kalyan West

Tycoons Orbis  Tycoons Orbis, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.25 Lacs
₹8,384 per sq.ft.
47,714/Month
Estimated EMI
993 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mangeshi shrishti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mangeshi shrishti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mangeshi shrishti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mangeshi shrishti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mangeshi shrishti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mangeshi shrishti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mangeshi shrishti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mangeshi shrishti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!