4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

165 - Flats for Sale in Mangalmurti Industrial Complex, Bhosari Pune | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Radhika Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,395 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,916 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Radhika Cooperative Housing Society For Sale  In Pimpri-chinchwad1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Skylish Vaastuu For Sale In Pimpri

Skylish Vaastuu  Pimpri, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.94 Lacs
₹10,141 per sq.ft.
42,951/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skylish Vaastuu For Sale  In Pimpri1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,556 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ajit Swarajya Vihar For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Ajit Swarajya Vihar  Swarajya Vihar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,029 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,981 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankNashik PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatredinosaur garden

3 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Radhika Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,597 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,563 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Antheia  mahindra antheia nehru nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mahindra Antheia  Mahindra Lifespace Developers Limited,CTS 6017, Nehru Nagar Rd, Pimpri Colony, Pune, Maharashtra 411018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,962 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Antheia For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Mahindra Antheia  CTS No.6017, Antheia Nehru Nagar Road Pimpri chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,368 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,740 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Codename Pimpri For Sale In Pimpri

Codename Pimpri  Pimpri Colony, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹8,204 per sq.ft.
32,680/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Waghere Rajveer Imperia  Waghere Rajveer Imperia, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.86 Lacs
₹6,816 per sq.ft.
52,075/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
58.43 Lacs
₹6,826 per sq.ft.
33,488/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Citadel For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Citadel  Near Hindustan Antibiotics School, Hindustan Antibiotics Colony, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹8,627 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,643 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICC Devi Gaurav Technology ParkPVRPVR CinemasCentral MallMahindra Antheia A3

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Citadel For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
88,485/Month
Estimated EMI
1,838 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Citadel For Sale In Pimpri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.96 Lacs
₹8,022 per sq.ft.
34,941/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRahatani PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Shrishti Riverside For Sale In Taloja

Shrishti Riverside  Riverside, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,927 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok TheatreTrue World Holidays

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Nestalgia For Sale In Pimpri

Mahindra Nestalgia  Near Proposed Pimpri metro station,Kharalwadi, Pimpri, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
61,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Sky Housing Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

GANGA SKy HOUSING SOCIETY  GANGA SKIES HOUSING SOCIETY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Swarganga Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Swarganga Society  Swarganga Society - Yashwantrao Chavan Rd Sant Tukaram Nagar, Pimpri Colony Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Hind Apartment For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Mukesh Nagar near Pimpri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,938 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
584 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Sara City For Sale In Chakan

Sara City   Chakan - Talegaon Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
South-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Waghere Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri Colony

Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadSane ChowkPooja FitnessDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreAshok Theatre

2 BHK Flat In Hiten Residency For Sale In Bhosari Pradhikaran

Sector 10, MIDC, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rajveer Imperia For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rajveer Imperia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sara City B Phase For Sale In Chakan

Sara City B Phase  Chakan - Talegaon Road, Pune-410501, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,325 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mangalmurti industrial complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mangalmurti industrial complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mangalmurti industrial complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mangalmurti industrial complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mangalmurti industrial complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mangalmurti industrial complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mangalmurti industrial complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mangalmurti industrial complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!