4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,341 - Flats for Sale in Malad Kokil CHS, Malad West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Malad Kokil Chs For Sale In Malad West

Malad Kokil CHS  Malad West, opposite Geeta bhuvan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹23,182 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Malad Kokil Chs For Sale  In Malad West
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Sahakar Vogue 77 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sahakar Vogue 77  Near Canara Bank, SV Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹26,559 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sahakar Vogue 77 For Sale  In Goregaon West1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Sahakar Vogue 77 For Sale In Goregaon West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.05 Crores
₹26,919 per sq.ft.
4.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,619 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sushanku Avenue 37 For Sale In Goregaon West

Sushanku Avenue 37  Near Matushree Gomati Hospital, Siddharth Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹17,813 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

1 BHK Apartment In Aditya Breeze For Sale In Malad West

Aditya Breeze  Near ZUDIO, Mamletdar Wadi Extension Road, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹17,534 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Breeze For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹17,225 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
South

3 BHK Apartment In Modirealty Vatvriksh For Sale In Goregaon West

Modirealty Vatvriksh  Near Shree Sai Clinic, Unnat Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,739 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Balaji Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Asmi Legacy For Sale In Goregaon West

ASMI Legacy  Near Ration Office goregaon west,Unnat Nagar,Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,922 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ranbir Greenpath For Sale In Goregaon East

Ranbir Greenpath  Opp DCB Bank, Aarey Road, Goregaon East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaKokan HospitalGoregaon (East)

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School, Haji Bapu Road, Devchand Nagar , Malad East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.29 Crores
₹17,064 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,342 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Right Choice For Sale In Malad East

Passcode Right Choice  Near Mahindra Academy School,Haji Bapu Rd, Devchand Nagar ,Malad East , mUmbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹17,659 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nirlon Knowledge ParkNESCO IT ParkInfiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

Chandak Treesourus  Near Malad Police Station Bit no 4,Chincholi Bunder, Malad West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹20,545 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PVR ICONUdipi ViharPVR MilapMcDonald'sMalad

1 BHK Flat In Chandak 34 Park Estate For Sale In Teen Dongri,shiva Ji Nagar, Opp. Sanskar Sham College, Near Police Quarter, Teen Dongari, Prem Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India

Near Siddhivinayak Temple, Abhinav Road, Yashwant Naga, Goregaon West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹17,713 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Chandak Treesourus For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹22,784 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Infiniti Mall MaladInorbit Mall MaladHyperCITYD MartMalad

2 BHK Apartment In Auris Serenity For Sale In Malad West

Auris Serenity  515, agarwwl, B2B center, Malad - Marve Rd, Malad, Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹25,410 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Astrum For Sale In Malad East

Dynamix Astrum  Near Giri-Pushpa Park, Upper Govind Nagar, Malad East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.72 Crores
₹19,653 per sq.ft.
1.56 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South

3 BHK Apartment In Bali Primera For Sale In Goregaon West

Bali Primera  Goregaon West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹22,310 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  WesternexpresshighwayMaladeast
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹27,879 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

3 BHK Apartment In Omkar Alta Monte For Sale In Malad East

Omkar Alta Monte  Alta Monte, Malad, Siddheshwar Nagar, Kokanipada, Malad East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5 Crores
₹30,303 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Goregaon West

Galaxy Royale  Road Number 1, Yashwant Nagar, Goregaon West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400104, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹17,857 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Man Opus For Sale In Mira Road

Man Opus  C-1, Western Express Hwy, near State Bank of India, MIDC, Mira Road East, Mira Bhayandar, Maharashtra 401107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹11,183 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Posh Society
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Central Bank of India - Dahisar West BranchI.C. ColonyKunjan Yoga and WellnessThunga HospitalDahisar (East)

4 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Celestia For Sale In Malad West

Bhoomi Celestia  Near Gupta Bhelpuri House, Aspee Enclave, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.47 Crores
₹26,536 per sq.ft.
4.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,815 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Celestia For Sale In Malad West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.47 Crores
₹26,515 per sq.ft.
3.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urjha Liberty Heights For Sale In Malad West

Urjha Liberty Heights  Near ICICI Bank Ltd, Mamletdar Wadi Ext Road, Malad West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹16,453 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Malad kokil chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Malad kokil chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Malad kokil chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Malad kokil chs.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Malad kokil chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Malad kokil chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Malad kokil chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Malad kokil chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!