4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

157 - Flats for Sale in Maitree Sakar, Karjat Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Aamrai, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,675 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arihant Aloki For Sale  In Karjat
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Karjat, Maharashtra 410201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,711 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Arihant Aloki For Sale  In Karjat1/9
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Survey No 52 near Bus Depot, Bhisegaon Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,353 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Arihant Aloki, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹13,500 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Bhisegaon, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,561 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki  Survey No 52, near Bus Depot, Bhisegaon, Karjat,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Hills Park, Mumbai For Sale In Karjat

W848+98J, Gundage, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Karjat near Gundage
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Regency  Unnamed Road, Gundage Karjat, Maharashtra 410201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Radhey Galaxy For Sale In Karjat

Radhey Galaxy  Radhey Galaxy bhisegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,031 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Apartment In Mateshwari Regency For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Regency  Bhisegaon , Near Our Lady Of Fatima Church, Karjat
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Mittal Emerald For Sale In Gundage

Mittal Emerald  Ruia Park,near NAVI MUMBAI EDUCATION ATLANTIIC Opp Godrej Bungalow, Military Rd, Juhu, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
13 Lacs
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
7,450/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 RK Apartment In Tanaji Malusare City For Sale In Karjat

Tanaji Malusare City  V8VF+7P2, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Anant Greens Chs For Sale In Bhisegaon

Bhisegaon, Behind ST stand, Uddam Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Nanda Deep Residency For Sale In Karjat

nanda deep residency  Kacheri Rd near Neminath Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,026 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Radhey Galaxy For Sale In Karjat

Radhey Galaxy  W878+6RR, Bhisegaon, Karjat, Maharashtra 410201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Blue Bay For Sale In Karjat

Dahivali near Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Shrushti Complex For Sale In Bhisegaon

veer savarkar road 5min walking distance from railway satation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aloki Phase 2 For Sale In Karjat

Arihant Aloki Phase 2  Bhisegaon, Karjat, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,131 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Darshan Apartment For Sale In Karjat

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Dharti Shree Dutta Complex, Karjat For Sale In Karjat

Dharti Shree Dutta Complex, Karjat  Khopoli Road via Gundage, Bhisegaon,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹4,466 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
515 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Flat In Mangalmurti Darshan Coop Hsg Soc For Sale In Karjat

MangalmurtiDarshanCoopHsgSoc -Bhisegaon Karjat,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

1 BHK Apartment In Omkar Paradise For Sale In Katrap

Omkar Paradise  Katrap, Badlapur, Maharashtra 421503, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationKimaya Hospital - Maternity and SurgicalVaishali Talkies / Theatre, Badlapur WestLodha Heaven ComplexHotel Gurudev

1 RK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Apartment For Sale In Karjat

Shree Ganesh Apartment  Shree Ganesh Apt Karjat W86G+FVC Aamrai Karjat, Maharashtra 410201 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,761 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

2 BHK Flat In Mateshwari Regency Phase Ii For Sale In Karjat

Mateshwari Regency Phase Ii
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,352 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Raj Nova CinemasSattu Vadapav Centre, Karjat.

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Maitree sakar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maitree sakar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Maitree sakar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maitree sakar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Maitree sakar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maitree sakar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Maitree sakar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maitree sakar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!