4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

309 - Flats for Sale in Legendary Bliss, T. Nagar Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Legendary Bliss For Sale In T. Nagar

Legendary Bliss  T Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.67 Crores
₹22,016 per sq.ft.
2.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Legendary Bliss For Sale  In T. Nagar1/5
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTTK RoadVadpalani
1.6 km from Madley Subway
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Viswam Flats For Sale In West Saidapet

viswam flats  kuppusamy street,near State Bank of India - West Saidapet Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,494 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viswam Flats For Sale  In West Saidapet1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarCh 28 groundTNagar Anand AppartmentsVadpalani

3 BHK Apartment In Aaradhya Infra For Sale In Kodambakkam

Aaradhya Infra  Kodambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹13,167 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹17,995 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shrusti Vandana For Sale In Meenambakkam

Shrusti Vandana  bharathiyar street, meenambakkam, meenambakkam metro 300 meters
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.7 Lacs
₹8,155 per sq.ft.
29,631/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aanirudh Narmada For Sale In T. Nagar

Aanirudh Narmada  T.Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹17,982 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Sanskriti For Sale In West Mambalam

BBCL Sanskriti  Brindavan Extension, West Mambalam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹15,964 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,328 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T.nagar

Lifestyle Podium  97, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Rd, Parthasarathi Puram, T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017,T.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Kcee Srinivasam For Sale In T. Nagar

KCEE Srinivasam  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹18,455 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,566 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brics Concstruction For Sale In T. Nagar

Not under loan
2.28 Crores
₹16,034 per sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Super Brindavan For Sale In T. Nagar

Super Brindavan  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹18,733 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Podium For Sale In T Nagar

Lifestyle Podium  Near AB's Barbecue Restaurant, Gopathi Narayanaswami Chetty Road, T Nagar, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.69 Crores
₹21,988 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,133 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Abirami Nivedham For Sale In East Tambaram

Abirami Nivedham  Buddhar street, East tambaram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
West

3 BHK Apartment In Bhaggyam Prakriti For Sale In T. Nagar,

Bhaggyam Prakriti  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.81 Crores
₹19,513 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,465 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vishranthi Marga Raghu For Sale In T Nagar

Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹18,153 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.6 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Nu Tech Tech Athulyam For Sale In T Nagar

Nu Tech Tech Athulyam  Nu Tech Tech Athulyam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹23,726 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from AG-DMS
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Avanthik Symphony For Sale In T. Nagar

Avanthik Symphony  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹16,653 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,444 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Rohini The Masterpiece For Sale In T. Nagar

Rohini The Masterpiece  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.35 Crores
₹18,007 per sq.ft.
3.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,971 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ceebros Primrose For Sale In T. Nagar

Ceebros Primrose  TNagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹18,862 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,340 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Arihant Shri Niketan For Sale In Teynampet

Arihant Shri Niketan  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.05 Crores
₹19,984 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,527 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Nandanam
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Ar Amara Avira For Sale In T. Nagar

AR Amara Avira   T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.74 Crores
₹15,378 per sq.ft.
3.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,383 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Swathi Aura For Sale In T. Nagar

Swathi Aura  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.57 Crores
₹16,002 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,606 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Etica Anantham For Sale In T. Nagar

Etica Anantham  T. Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹21,000 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.5 km from Teynampet
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Gpa Dwarka Akula For Sale In Teynampet

GPA Dwarka Akula  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.75 Crores
₹30,351 per sq.ft.
2.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gpa Dwarka Akula For Sale In Teynampet

GPA Dwarka Akula  Teynampet, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.91 Crores
₹30,381 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,287 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Legendary bliss without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Legendary bliss, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Legendary bliss?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Legendary bliss.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Legendary bliss?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Legendary bliss is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Legendary bliss?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Legendary bliss. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!