4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

203 - Flats for Sale in Legend Opal, Yelahanka Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Wing - A, 2-111, behind CRPF Campus, Yelhanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,441 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale  In Yelahanka
West
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallBest County 3 Bus StopNitesh Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Lakeside Paradise For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ajmera Lakeside Paradise For Sale  In Yelahanka1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout ParkBest County 3 Bus Stop

1 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Apine B G11 Vaishnavi serene behind CRPF BENGALORE YALAHANKA, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Florenza For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Ajmera Florenza  4H55+MRQ, Attur Layout, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,452 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

Ajmera Lakeside Paradise  Atturu Lake Road, Kempanahalli, Dr. Shivaram Karanth Layout, Kempanahalli, Veerasagara, Yelahanka Taluku, Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka, 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Serene For Sale In Attur Layout

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,467 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallCanara Bank Layout Park

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Vaishnavi Serene 4, 5B, IVRI Rd, Yelahaka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560119
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Rr Avenues For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

DSR RR Avenues  Dsr RR Avenues, 23/A, RWF West Colony, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,949 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/36
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Parkview For Sale In Yelahanka

NCC Urban Parkview  3HXC+58M, Adjacent to NCC Aster Park, near Mother diary, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹12,596 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Vbhc Aurora For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

VBHC Aurora  Beside Sky Mining Services pvt ltd, KHB, Yelahanka New Town , Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹13,519 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Land Capital Calista For Sale In Anantapuram

Land Capital Calista  Anantapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,302 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallBest County 3 Bus Stop

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Attur Lake For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Codename Attur Lake  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Lakeside Paradise For Sale In Attur Layout Yelahanka

Ajmera Lakeside Paradise  Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,401 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK Apartment In Legacy Salvador For Sale In Yelahanka

Legacy Salvador  kanchanahalli main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallNitesh Central Park

Ajmera Lakeside Paradise  Ajmera Lakeside Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,425 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Vaishnavi Serene

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Attur Lake For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Codename Attur Lake  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,449 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Luggano Marinalakeside View For Sale In 14, Attur Layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Lugaano, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India For Sale In Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India

Under Loan
64 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSri Padma Medicals & General Stores

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Serene For Sale In Yelahanka

Vaishnavi Serene  Vaishnavi serene behind CRPF BENGALORE YALAHANKA, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,208 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Posh Society
West

4 BHK Apartment In Century Kindle For Sale In Yelahanka

Century Kindle  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.83 Crores
₹9,519 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,973 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Park View For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

NCC Urban Park View  Yelahanka New Town, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,601 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Classique Windchimes For Sale In Yelahanka

Classique Windchimes  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.27 Lacs
₹7,100 per sq.ft.
55,749/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In In Land Edilon For Sale In Yelahanka

IN Land Edilon  Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.76 Lacs
₹5,129 per sq.ft.
42,275/Month
Estimated EMI
1,438 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Lugaano For Sale In Yelahanka

Ajmera Lugaano  Yelahanka, Bangalore, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,827 per sq.ft.
58,952/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Legend opal without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Legend opal, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Legend opal?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Legend opal.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Legend opal?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Legend opal is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Legend opal?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Legend opal. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!