4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

617 - Flats for Sale in Legend Galaxy, Kothapet Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Galaxy For Sale In Kothapet

Legend Galaxy  11-9-102, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,965 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Legend Galaxy For Sale  In Kothapet1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Galaxy For Sale In Kothapet

Legend Galaxy  Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kothapet near to Legend Galaxy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Legend Galaxy For Sale  In  Kothapet
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legend Galaxy, Kothapet For Sale In Kothapet

Legend Galaxy, Kothapet  11-9-102, Laxmi Nagar Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹7,420 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Crown East For Sale In Uppal

Vasavi Crown East  Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹7,967 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,820 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prasta Homes For Sale In Ramanthapur

PRASTA HOMES  Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony NEAR Uma Green woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,895 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Sadan Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Tirumala Sadan Apartments  Shiva-Ganga Theater Rd, Shankeshwar Bazar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,980 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nice Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Crown East, Uppal For Sale In Uppal

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,883 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/3
0.1 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam For Sale In Saroornagar

Shri Manikeswari Matha Nilayam  11-5-179, Rd Number 1, Saroornagar, Bhagat Singh nagar, Sri Venkateshwara Colony, Kothapet, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,618 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.0 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ssr Residency For Sale In Kothapet

SSR RESIDENCY  SSR RESIDENCY , Vijayapuri colony, road number 02, street number 08,Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,309 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
Builtup
1/30
1.2 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Vasavi Metropolis For Sale In Nagole

Vasavi Metropolis  Near Nagole metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,918 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/21
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from L.B. Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Soudhamini Apartment For Sale In Begur

Soudhamini Apartment  Dilsukh Nagar Main Rd, near Fruit Market, Prabhat Nagar Colony, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Arjun Heights For Sale In Nagole

Arjun Heights  Arjun Heights, Cooperative Bank Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Dheeraj Shatavahana Residency For Sale In Ramananthpur

Dheeraj Shatavahana Residency  Laxmi Narayan Nagar Colony, Ramanthapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,376 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Nagole
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Vyshnavi For Sale In Puppal Guda

Sri Sai Vyshnavi  near by Golden Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Commute Friendly
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Apsara Arcade For Sale In Lb Nagar

apsara arcade  Ramakrishnapuram, near Shri Ashtalakshmi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,327 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaka Arcade For Sale In Sai Nagar, Nagole

Vinayaka Arcade  Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/23
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aruna Sai Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

ARUNA SAI RESIDENCY  18-27/1, Aruna Sai Residency Road no: 3, VR Colony, Kamala Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ananth Arcade For Sale In Nagole

Ananth Arcade  Ananth Arcade, 7, Road No. 7, Sai Nagar, Nagole, Hyderabad, Telangana 500068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹6,529 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vijayalaxmi Annexe For Sale In Kothapet

Vijayalaxmi Annexe  1428, Rd Number 1, near South India Shopping mall, polkampally, RK Puram, Margadarshi Colony, Kothapet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500102, India Lat, Lon: 17.364600, 78.543437
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Builtup
1/21
0.4 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Mkr Galaxy For Sale In Kothapet

mkr galaxy  satya nagar colony near oakwood international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Vemuri Laxmi Nivas For Sale In Saroornagar

Near GHMC office Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/26
West
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In S Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Rd Number 3, Sri Krishna nagar Colony, Vijeta Kalyan Enclave, near G.Pulla Reddy Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

2 BHK Flat In Archies Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Telephone colony Kothapet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹7,780 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/26
1.3 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sreecons Sai Sathya Apartments Kothapet For Sale In Satya Nagar Colony

403 , near sathya nagar bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,651 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Legend galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Legend galaxy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Legend galaxy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Legend galaxy.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Legend galaxy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Legend galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Legend galaxy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Legend galaxy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!