4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

224 - Flats for Sale in Laxmi Residency, Ghorpadi Pune | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale In Mundhwa

Lohia Jain The Reserve  Near Passport Seva Kendra (PSK), Pingale Wasti, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹9,898 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,940 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale  In Mundhwa1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.89 Crores
₹9,579 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,973 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Lohia Jain The Reserve For Sale  In Mundhwa1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Daimond Plaza For Sale In Hadapsar

daimond plaza  Mundhwa Industrial Area, near B G Shirke Construction Technology Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,725 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,130 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Mittal Sun Sapphire  Mittal Sun Sapphire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.44 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
35,787/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Sulochana Prakalp Apartments For Sale In Ghorpadi

Sai Sulochana Prakalp Apartments  Sr. No. 50/2A, Opp. B.G. Shikre Mundwa, Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sanas Corner For Sale In Koregaon Park

South main road.koregaon Park.lane 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

1 RK Apartment In Swami Vivekanand Nagar, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Panama Slk Heights For Sale In Wanowrie

Panama SLK Heights  Pune - Solapur Rd, next to Hari Parva Residence, Fatima Nagar, Wanowrie, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Sun Sapphire  Next to Silver Jubilee Motors, Pune, Hadapsar Industrial Area, Hadapsar, Shinde Vasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,039 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar, Pune

Sun Sapphire  Shinde Vasti, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mit Olympus For Sale In Gvrv+6pg, Lane E, Ragvilas Society, Koregaon Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, India

Mit Olympus  Lane E opp Bank of India trainning centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,127 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gkg Kingsway For Sale In Ghorpadi

KINGS WAY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavani Regent Heights For Sale In Uday Baug

Bhavani Regent Heights  Uday Baug, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,852 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Euphoric Park Land Homes For Sale In Ghorpadi

Euphoric Park Land Homes  Ghorpadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,553 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Laxmi Niwas For Sale In Mundhwa

taradatta colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shubh Casa Feliz For Sale In Hadapsar

behind Laxmi Lawns Kad Wasti, Magarpatta, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,795 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Silver Dale Society For Sale In Ghorpadi

Silver Dale Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Lonkar Celestia For Sale In Mundhwa

Lonkar Celestia  Mundhwa Industrial Area, Mundhwa,Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.8 Lacs
₹8,229 per sq.ft.
46,883/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Residency For Sale In Mundhwa

laxmi residency  Mundhwa Industrial Area NEAR B G SHIRKE CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,721 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Raviraj Siciliaa For Sale In Ghorpadi

Raviraj Siciliaa  Siciliaa Society - Main Gate Nigade Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mundhwa

standalone building, BG Shirke Rd near Mamta Super market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sidhhi Height For Sale In Kondhwe Dhawde

ghorpadi rd Near army school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Wanowrie

Swami Vivekanand Nagar, Lakshmi Nagar, near Shri Dutta Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Konbil Konifer For Sale In Mundhwa

Dhayarkar Colony, Pingale Wasti, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Laxmi residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Laxmi residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Laxmi residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Laxmi residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Laxmi residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Laxmi residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Laxmi residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Laxmi residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!