4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

317 - Flats for Sale in Lawns, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aaranya For Sale In Mysore Road

Sattva Aaranya  Near NEXA, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Mysore Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.33 Crores
₹14,712 per sq.ft.
2.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,944 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Sattva Aaranya For Sale  In Mysore Road1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

1 BHK Apartment In Sattva Simplicity For Sale In Rr Nagar

Sattva Simplicity  Near Global City Tech Park ,Pattanagere,RR Nagar, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.46 Lacs
₹12,657 per sq.ft.
50,127/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sattva Simplicity For Sale  In Rr Nagar1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 RK Apartment In Sattva Simplicity For Sale In Rr Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.08 Lacs
₹12,425 per sq.ft.
28,129/Month
Estimated EMI
395 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  43/13 & 14, 1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, RajaRajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, 560098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,808 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Apartment In Gopalan Sanskriti For Sale In Mailasandra

Gopalan Sanskriti  Krishna County, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,008 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,122 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Birla Ojasvi For Sale In Rr Nagar

Birla Ojasvi  Near JSS Academy Of Technical Education, Srinivasapura, RR Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹10,305 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kaapi KatteRoyal Andhra SpicePaakashala Rajarajeshwari Nagar1947 Indian RestaurantMantri Alpyne

3 BHK Apartment In Birla Ojasvi For Sale In Rr Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹11,424 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aaranya For Sale In Mysore Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.14 Crores
₹14,834 per sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,117 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnodevi Melange One For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaishnodevi Melange One  Near Fab Cafe, Nayanda Halli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.24 Crores
₹14,971 per sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  Kengeri, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsVajarahalliKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

Gopalan Sanskriti  Krishna County Mailasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,008 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,122 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Krs Park Royal Wing 2 For Sale In Krs Park Royal

Under Loan
1.57 Crores
₹12,661 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnodevi L Opulence For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Vaishnodevi L Opulence  Vaishnodevi L Opulence, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.76 Crores
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,887 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreAttiguppe

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur For Sale In Kengeri

YGR Grandeur  behind YGR Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Greens For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Meda Greens  R. V. College of Engineering, Mysore Road, RV Vidyaniketan, Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka, IN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

3 BHK Apartment In Ygr Grandeur, Kengeri For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,274 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,641 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark, For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Navami Landmaark,   1, Mysore Rd, Kenchenhalli, Rajarajeshwari Nagar Bengaluru, Karnataka 560056 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹12,107 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,652 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Navami Landmaark For Sale In Rr Nagar

Navami Landmaark  Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, opposite Jnanabharathi Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,758 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Bagamane Temple Bells For Sale In Rajarajeshwari Nagar

Prestige Bagamane Temple Bells  RajaRajeshwari Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.15 Lacs
₹9,419 per sq.ft.
33,901/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Century Indus For Sale In Raja Rajeshwari Nagar

Century Indus  Raja Rajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,355 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsMysuru RoadKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Gopalan Sanskriti For Sale In Mailasandra

Gopalan Sanskriti  Katti's Residence, Mailasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Exquisite For Sale In Rr Nagar

Elegant Exquisite  Ideal homes rr nagar near Rajarajeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,603 sqft
Builtup
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lawns without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lawns, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lawns?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lawns.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lawns?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lawns is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lawns?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lawns. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!