4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

885 - Flats for Sale in Labh Heights, Virar West Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Labh Heights For Sale In Virar West

Labh Heights  Labh Heights Building, Building No. 6 wing K and L and Building No.7 wing A, near ekta parkville,HDIL Sector No.2, Chikhaldongari Rd, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Labh Heights For Sale  In Virar West
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Labh Heights For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,719 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Labh Heights For Sale  In Virar West
South-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

1 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale In Virar West

YK And Sons Yashwant Avenue  Near Dr Manohar Patil Niramay Children & Multispeciality Hospital,Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.4 Lacs
₹6,687 per sq.ft.
25,447/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Circle For Sale In Virar West

YK And Sons Yashwant Circle  opp Style up mall, Y K Nagar, Virar West, Virar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.58 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
50,196/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Shripal Shanti For Sale In Virar West

Shripal Shanti  Near The Peixe House Nature & Aquarium Gallery, Y K Nagar, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.76 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
37,116/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Shripal Shanti For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42.84 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
24,553/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

Superhomez Padmavati Paradise  Near Jivdani Cross Road Bus stop,Gawad Wadi,Virar East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Superhomez Padmavati Paradise For Sale In Virar East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
757 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.96 Lacs
₹5,836 per sq.ft.
41,243/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Yk And Sons Yashwant Avenue For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.96 Lacs
₹5,680 per sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Serenity For Sale In Virar West

Cosmos Serenity  Close To McDonald's, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.18 Lacs
₹6,384 per sq.ft.
40,796/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

3 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Serenity For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹6,905 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Serenity For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
2,314 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Sky For Sale In Virar West

Vinay Unique Sky  bolinch gokul town ship
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Avenue, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
39.5 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
22,639/Month
Estimated EMI
474 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Global City Avenue I 3 For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

Rustomjee Global City Avenue  J Avenue Building No 61 Room No 401 near bachraj landmark virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹7,324 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

3 BHK Apartment In Jsb Nakshatra Gokul For Sale In Virar West

JSB Nakshatra Gokul  Opposite Prakruti Hospital,Gokul township,Virar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,303 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,428 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Prachiti Height For Sale In Vasai

Prachiti Height  Near Expert's International High School And Junior College, Bolinj Road, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33.09 Lacs
₹5,052 per sq.ft.
18,965/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jsb Nakshatra Gokul For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,262 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,054 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In V Housing Shree Jay Vishal For Sale In Virar West

V Housing Shree Jay Vishal  beside Mahavir Hospital,MB Estate, Rasmi Nagar Ground , Virar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.89 Lacs
₹6,669 per sq.ft.
33,179/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Paramount For Sale In Virar West

Agarwal Paramount  Opp Sahaydri Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹10,755 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Vinay Unique Sky For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹10,369 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Agarwal Paramount For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Labh heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Labh heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Labh heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Labh heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Labh heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Labh heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Labh heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Labh heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!