4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

119 - Flats for Sale in Kundan House, Khadki Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan House For Sale In Khadki

Kundan House  Kundan House, Elphinston Rd, Khadki, Pune, Maharashtra 411003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kundan House For Sale  In Khadki1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankPimple Gurav Bus StopNyati Environ GymMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan House For Sale In Khadki

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kundan House For Sale  In Khadki1/46
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankPimple Gurav Bus StopNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹11,192 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
78.24 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
44,842/Month
Estimated EMI
1,816 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesMoraya HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
90.38 Lacs
₹3,901 per sq.ft.
51,800/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Kundan Spaces Grand Stand For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
81.7 Lacs
₹3,885 per sq.ft.
46,825/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Devesh Enclave For Sale In Bapodi Gaothan

Devesh Enclave  Bapodi Gaothan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,095 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
902 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devesh Enclave For Sale In Bapodi Gaothan

Devesh Enclave  Bapodi Gaothan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In 90 Madhukunj For Sale In Range Hills

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,234 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMFergusson CollegeAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCity Pride Mangala Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Vastukalp The Onyx For Sale In Wakad

Vastukalp The Onyx  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.24 Lacs
₹11,150 per sq.ft.
39,684/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Unique Panna Niwas For Sale In Bopodi

Unique Panna Niwas  Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,353 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,868 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bandhangarh Society For Sale In Aundh

bandhangarh society  DP Rd , near D.A.V school, Bandhangad Apartment, D Block, 3, Ward No. 8, Wireless Colony, Aundh, Pune, Maharashtra 411067
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,891 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In 90 Madhukunj For Sale In Range Hills

90 Madhukunj  40, QMTI quarters, Range Hills, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,164 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Aundh Riviera  Bhau Patil Rd, Pragati Nagar, Bopodi Pune, Maharashtra 411020 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,648 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
636 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Five Star Royal Impressions For Sale In Bopodi

Five Star Royal Impressions  Five Star Royal Impressions, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,219 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,627 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramgeet Horizon Harmony For Sale In Dapodi

Ramgeet Horizon Harmony  Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Atk Tower For Sale In Bopodi

Golden ATK Tower  Bopodi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.26 Lacs
₹8,448 per sq.ft.
42,561/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Aundh Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,154 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Kundan Kushal Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,557 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heights, Bopodi For Sale In Bopodi

Royal Heights, Bopodi  Royal Heights, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaRahul 70 MM

3 BHK Apartment In Kundan Kushal Nagar For Sale In Khadki

Kundan Kushal Nagar  Khadki, Pune 411003, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhankar Co Op Society For Sale In Bopodi

Shubhankar Co op society  Chikhalwadi, Near Laxmi Department Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,837 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Cloud 11, Alandi For Sale In Alandi

Sainath Cloud 11, Alandi  Alandi, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
27 Lacs
₹4,655 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Vatika For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Mayur Vatika  Dapodi, Pune, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/51
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

2 BHK Flat In Ayodhya Nagari Shinde Gardens For Sale In Bopodi

Pragati Nagar, Bopodi, Pune, Maharashtra 411020, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMNashik PhataAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kundan house without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kundan house, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kundan house?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kundan house.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kundan house?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kundan house is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kundan house?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kundan house. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!