4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

169 - Flats for Sale in Kumar Paradise, Basavanagudi, Basavanagudi Bangalore | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Maia The Seven For Sale In Basavanagudi

Maia The Seven  Near SSM Public School, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹28,287 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,419 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Maia The Seven For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Apartment In Svasa Homes For Sale In Basavanagudi

Svasa Homes  67/1B, Mahantara Layout Main Rd, Mahantara Layout, Mahantara Lay Out, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹26,389 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Svasa Homes For Sale  In Basavanagudi1/15
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹15,214 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,292 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Mantri Blossom  Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.46 Crores
₹16,012 per sq.ft.
3.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalJayanagar

4 BHK Apartment In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Mantri Blossom  Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.84 Crores
₹16,011 per sq.ft.
3.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,272 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Mantri Blossom  Sudhama Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹16,033 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,944 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹15,218 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hamptons Townpark For Sale In Hosur Main Road

Sobha Hamptons Townpark  Hosur Main Road, Bangalore, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹14,465 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,514 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hamptons Townpark For Sale In Hosur Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.19 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,204 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hamptons Townpark For Sale In Hosur Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹14,475 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Mantri Blossom For Sale In Sudhama Nagar

Not under loan
8 Crores
₹19,512 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,100 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Total Environment In That Quiet Earth For Sale In Total Environment In That Quiet Earth

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹17,361 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Thambuchetty PalyaKoshys HospitalShree Lakshmi TheatreRiches Garden IIHrushi Medical & General Store

4 BHK Apartment In Total Environment In That Quiet Earth , Off Hennur Road For Sale In In That Quiet Earth Total Environment

Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,491 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,890 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KannuruAerospace ParkSiddi Vinayaka Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hamptons Townpark For Sale In Hosur Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Botanique For Sale In Kalasipalayam

Under Loan
6.2 Crores
₹25,071 per sq.ft.
3.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,473 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenMiltona knovaVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from Lalbagh
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Belicia For Sale In Basavanagudi

Legacy Belicia  Legacy Belicia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹14,009 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade, J. P. Nagar For Sale In Basavanagudi

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Royale For Sale In Banashankari

Ashish Royale  Banashankari 1st Stage, near Ashish Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Apartment In Garden Terraces For Sale In Chamrajpet

Garden Terraces  5th Main Rd, puttana chatti Chamrajpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,993 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Laasya Blossoms For Sale In 35, 2nd Block, Sbm Colony, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

laasya blossoms  near brahmin cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Uber Paxina For Sale In Jayanagar

Uber Paxina  Hombegowda Nagar, Jayanagar East, Jayanagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹15,004 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.1 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Harinivasa Arcade For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

1 BHK Apartment In Swathi Apartment For Sale In Chamrajpet

Swathi Apartment  5th Main Rd, Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet Swathi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Anumoul Regency For Sale In Mavalli

anumoul regency   Upparahalli, near RV Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,758 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Regency For Sale In Basavanagudi

Lakshmi Regency  puttana road near netkalacpa circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.3 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kumar paradise, basavanagudi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar paradise, basavanagudi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kumar paradise, basavanagudi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar paradise, basavanagudi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar paradise, basavanagudi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar paradise, basavanagudi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kumar paradise, basavanagudi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar paradise, basavanagudi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!