4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

289 - Flats for Sale in Kumar Castles, Subramanyapura Bangalore | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lake Ridge For Sale In Subramanyapura

Prestige Lake ridge  Subramanyapura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹14,372 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prestige Lake Ridge For Sale  In Subramanyapura1/36
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serenity For Sale In Subramanyapura

Mantri Serenity  Mantri Serenity Mantri Serenity,Subramanyapura, Mantri Serenity Block-1, Kanakapura Rd, Doddakallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,492 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantri Serenity For Sale  In Subramanyapura1/23
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Caesars Palace For Sale In Banashankari

Nitesh Caesars Palace  Raghuvanahalli, Banashankari, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,842 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Garden Square For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,217 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Apartment In Assetz Meru And Meadow For Sale In Kanakapura

Assetz Meru And Meadow  Near Canara Bank ATM, Bikasipura, Kanakapura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,749 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,891 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serenity, Subramanyapura For Sale In Subramanyapura

Mantri Serenity, Subramanyapura  1154,BELADINGALU, 35th main, Poornaprajna layout, 61, Singapore Gardens and Green Fields, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India Lat, Lon: 12.887237, 77.550514
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige For Sale In Sarjapur

PRESTIGE  Eden park @ Prestige City, Ambalipura - Sarjapur Road, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Akriti For Sale In Subramanyapura, Bangalore

Rohan Akriti  Rohan Akriti Rohan Akriti, Rohan Akriti, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Akriti For Sale In Subramanyapura

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,139 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,647 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Serenity, Subramanyapura For Sale In Mantri Serenity

Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Shankara Vijaya Lakshmi Vallabha For Sale In Bikasipura

Shankara Vijaya Lakshmi Vallabha  Near to Konankunte Metro Station, Kailash Nagar, Bikasipura, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,961 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Prime One Centreo For Sale In Vajarahalli Metro Station

Prime One Centreo  near Vajarahalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,762 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Omega For Sale In Subramanyapura

Brigade Omega  Sy.No.23, Thurahalli Village Uttarahalli, 1, 80 Feet Rd, Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Lakeridge, Uttarahalli For Sale In Uttarahalli

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,447 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

Mantri Serenity  8th Mile Stone Doddakallasandra, Kanakapura Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,873 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

3 BHK Apartment In Prime One Centreo, Raghuvanahalli For Sale In Vajarahalli

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹15,476 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
3

Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹13,313 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shankara Vijaya Lakshmi Vallabha For Sale In Bikasipura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,978 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Altima For Sale In Subramanyapura

Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹9,949 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nithesh Casears Palace For Sale In Kanakapura Rd

Nithesh casears palace  Nitesh Caesars Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹14,300 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Srivara Vasudha For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Srivara Vasudha  Raghuvanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,992 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Asta For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Sky Asta   Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.9 Lacs
₹4,951 per sq.ft.
43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,533 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

1 BHK Apartment In Prime One Centreo For Sale In Subramanyapura

Prime One Centreo  VGJW+54C Raghuvanahalli, Bangalore City Municipal Corporation Layout Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,035 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prime One Centreo, Raghuvanahalli For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹12,712 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/31
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kumar castles without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kumar castles, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kumar castles?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kumar castles.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kumar castles?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kumar castles is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kumar castles?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kumar castles. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!