4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

499 - Flats for Sale in Pavonine Kshitij, Bibwewadi Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Pavonine Kshitij For Sale In Bibwewadi

Pavonine Kshitij  Munjeri Bibewadi, Bibwewadi, near yash lawns,Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹12,039 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,653 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pavonine Kshitij For Sale  In Bibwewadi1/27
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Krishnakunj  Gokhale Krishnakunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale  In Mukund Nagar1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
2.68 Crores
₹14,068 per sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

4+ BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
6.14 Crores
₹14,096 per sq.ft.
3.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,356 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Techstone Casa Amanta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Techstone Casa Amanta  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹15,291 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,387 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Classic World One Solitaire World For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹14,094 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,810 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Dham Towers For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹5,591 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Apartment In Rainbow Trishala For Sale In Gultekadi

Rainbow Trishala  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.21 Crores
₹14,017 per sq.ft.
1.84 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

4 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Saam For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Parulekarkale Saam  Mukund Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,885 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Stellar Silverbell For Sale In Gultekdi

Stellar Silverbell  Gultekdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.56 Crores
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
1.47 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale In Gultekdi

Beams And Shine The Crown  Beams The Crown, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,546 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

4 BHK Apartment In Beams And Shine The Crown For Sale In Gultekdi

Beams And Shine The Crown  Beams The Crown, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.29 Crores
₹11,202 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,937 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Pruthvi Residency For Sale In Dhankawadi

Not under loan
87.4 Lacs
₹75 per sq.ft.
50,092/Month
Estimated EMI
1,16,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Niwas Hari Vitthal For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Niwas Hari Vitthal  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,572 per sq.ft.
97,165/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

3 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Advantage Homes For Sale In Bibwewadi

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anil For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Anil  Gokhale Anil, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.13 Lacs
₹8,822 per sq.ft.
52,230/Month
Estimated EMI
1,033 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Bhakti Panache For Sale In Gultekadi

Mahavir Bhakti Panache  Gultekadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,913 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Naik Shree Aarti For Sale In Sahakar Nagar

Naik Shree Aarti  Sahakar Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Builtwell Anmol For Sale In Gultekadi

Builtwell Anmol  Gultekadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieDeenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterAlka Talkies

3 BHK Apartment In Ganga Ishanya For Sale In Bibwewadi

Ganga Ishanya   satara Rd, next to Shankar Maharaj Math, KK Market, Bibwewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,748 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,102 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Suvan Cresta For Sale In Bibwewadi

Suvan Cresta  Near Vidya Niketan School.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhashila Samaira For Sale In Bibwewadi

Siddhashila Samaira  Bibwewadi, Gultekadi, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹14,093 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK Apartment In Park Landmark For Sale In Bibwewadi

Park Landmark  Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,144 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Solitaire World One For Sale In Bibwewadi

Solitaire World One  Solitaire World, Survey No. 578, Hissa No. 1 /2 & 1/3, Village, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹19,410 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,576 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pavonine kshitij without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pavonine kshitij, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pavonine kshitij?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pavonine kshitij.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pavonine kshitij?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pavonine kshitij is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pavonine kshitij?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pavonine kshitij. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!