4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

232 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near VGN Prathish Avenue , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Dishina Apartment For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona Apartment, 14, Bharathi Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dishina Apartment For Sale  In Gerugambakkam1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Flat In Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam For Sale In 773, Vigneshwara Nagar, Tharapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

near kochar arjun gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam For Sale  In 773, Vigneshwara Nagar, Tharapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India1/14
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreL & TKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Flat In Yes Vee Garden For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Mother Lady Nagar, Vigneshwara Nagar, Tharapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreGerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Flat In Padma - Vruksha, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Near ARJUN GARDEN anbudan amma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.71 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
35,941/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Krona For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona  VGN Krona 26 Gerugambakkam Main Rd, Bharathi Nagar Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,662 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,426 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Krona Flats For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona Flats  Sankaralinganar St, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Krona For Sale In Vgn Krona

Vgn Krona  Sankaralinganar Street, Gerugambakkam, Chennai - 600116
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,251 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
909 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Krona For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
911 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Vgn Krona For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona  VGN Krona 26, Gerugambakkam Main Rd, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Apple Nest For Sale In Leelavathi Nagar, Tharapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Kochars Neetu Arjun Garden For Sale In Porur

Kochars Neetu Arjun Garden  Near Reva Hall, Gerugambakkam, Porur, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.65 Lacs
₹4,502 per sq.ft.
34,188/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kochars Neetu Arjun Garden For Sale In Porur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Manju Royal Villa, Porur, Chennai For Sale In Porur, Chennai

Manju Royal Villa, Porur, Chennai  Royal Villa and Metro, Padmnaban Chatterjee Q7C Royal Villa, Sankaralinganar St, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Independent House, Bharathi Nagar, near Kochar Neetu Arjun Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

1 BHK Apartment In Manju Groups For Sale In Gerugambakkam

manju groups  nharathi nagar near kochar neetu arjun garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manju Royal Villa For Sale In Porur

Manju Royal Villa  Manju Foundations - Royal Villa and Metro, A8, Gerugambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹7,975 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Manju Foundations Royal Villa For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Manju Foundations Royal Villa  Manju Foundations - Royal Villa and Metro, Sankaralinganar St, Bharathi Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600122, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

3 BHK Apartment In Jasmine Garden For Sale In Tharapakkam

Jasmine Garden  Ambal Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.88 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
56,670/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMAS

4 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

Radiance Eternity  Near Geetham Veg Restaurant, OMR, Thoraipakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹13,751 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,618 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.91 Crores
₹14,086 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Rmc Enclave For Sale In Tharapakkam, Chennai, Kancheepuram, Tamil Nadu, India

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

3 BHK Apartment In Radiance Eternity For Sale In Tharapakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,714 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vgn Krona Phase 1 For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Vgn Krona Phase 1  Sankaralinganar street Gerugambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Splendour Aadhira For Sale In 244r+wg9, Vigneshwara Nagar, Tharapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600128, India

Royal Splendour Aadhira  Adhira AF2, A block , Ramachandra nagar, gerugambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,545 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
West

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Sidharth Square  Next to Vijayan Sports Academy,Tharapakkam,Gerugambakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKattupakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krs 1200 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krs 1200 , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krs 1200 ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krs 1200 .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krs 1200 ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krs 1200 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krs 1200 ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krs 1200 . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!