4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

121 - Flats for Sale in Krishnaja Northcity, Devanahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Krishnaja Northcity For Sale In Devanahalli

Krishnaja Northcity  Southegowdanahalli, Devanahalli, Southegowdanahalli, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,354 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Krishnaja Northcity For Sale  In Devanahalli1/4
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnaja Northcity For Sale In Devanahalli

Krishnaja Northcity  Krishnaja Northcity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krishnaja Northcity For Sale  In Devanahalli
West

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Ivory At Brigade Orchards  signature resort Brigade orchard devenahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,692 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Homes For Sale In Bychapura

Abhi Homes  Sy no 9 , Bychapura village,Devanahalli taluk, Bangalore 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy Springs

1 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards  Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.89 Lacs
₹6,803 per sq.ft.
46,361/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,898 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In K R Infinity For Sale In Devanahalli Town

K R Infinity  Near Shell petrol pump Devanahlli Budihal road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

K R Infinity  KR INFINITY 6PQF+MJF Devanahalli Boodihal, Karnataka 562110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,336 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Super Codename Devanahalli  Super Codename Devanahalli, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,876 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Laurel And Maple At Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,675 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,397 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gmc Aero Square For Sale In Chikkasanne Village

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Aspen For Sale In Devanahalli

Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,600 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,333 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kr Infinity For Sale In Devanahalli

KR INFINITY  KR INFINITY 6PQF+MJF Devanahalli Boodihal, Karnataka 562110 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76.7 Lacs
₹7,011 per sq.ft.
43,960/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

GMC Aero square  adjacent to Rainbow Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards  NH 207, Boodigere Road, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix, Devanahalli For Sale In Nh 207, Taluk, Opp. Krn Complex, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahally, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562110, India

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,783 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,273 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4 BHK Apartment In Niva Earthscape For Sale In Devanahalli

Niva Earthscape  Near RCUBED Professional Cricket Academy,Bychapura, Devanahalli, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,250 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Park Cubix  NH-207, Near Bangalore International Airport, Devanahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,911 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahalli

Sattva Park Cubix  NH 207 Devanahalli Village, Kasaba Hobli, Devanahalli Taluk Opp KRN Complex, Bengaluru, Karnataka 562132
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,380 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Bagalur

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,532 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Vidyanagara CrossAerospace ParkIndian Chicken Biryani

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Park Cubix For Sale In Devanahally

Under Loan
89.5 Lacs
₹8,977 per sq.ft.
51,296/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Ivory At Brigade Orchards 135 Acre Town Shipment For Sale In Devanahalli Town Muncipality

Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,584 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa For Sale In Devanahalli

Brigade Orchards Pavillion Villa  Brigade Orchards Pavilion Villas, The Arcade, Brigade Orchards Spinal Road, Brigade Orchards, Devanahalli, Devanahalli Taluku, Bengaluru North, Karnataka, 562110, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.05 Crores
₹16,263 per sq.ft.
4.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishnaja northcity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishnaja northcity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishnaja northcity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishnaja northcity.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishnaja northcity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishnaja northcity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishnaja northcity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishnaja northcity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!