4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,385 - Flats for Sale in Krishna Villa , Dombivli Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vador Ira Insignia For Sale In Dombivli East

Vador Ira Insignia  Near New Gaurdian School,Behind D-Mart,Navneet Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,810 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vador Ira Insignia For Sale  In Dombivli East1/11
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava City For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava City  Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,415 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
443 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Palava City For Sale  In Dombivli East
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam  6456+5C4, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India Lat, Lon: 19.207798, 73.111486
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lakeshore Greens Palava Regalia For Sale In Dombivli East

lakeshore greens palava regalia  RE-1, Azde Gaon, Sagarli Gaon, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,808 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sarvodaya Hill For Sale In Balaji Nagar

Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Palava Lakeshore Green For Sale In Dombivali West

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Green City For Sale In Dombivli East

Nivasa Green City  Near Bahinabai Garden,Sunil Nagar,Dombivli East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

2 BHK Apartment In Nivasa Green City For Sale In Dombivli East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens Casa Uno Chs For Sale In Dombivli

Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Regency Anantam  Vicco Naka, Dombivli East, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421203
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹12,144 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Lakeshore Greens Casa Viento Optima For Sale In Dombivli

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Regency Anantam  Regency Anantam near Narayana E-Techno School & Jr. College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹9,857 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
629 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Crown Taloja For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava Crown Taloja  lodha palava crown taloja
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
West

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam For Sale In Dombivali

Regency Anantam   Regency Anantam, Vicco Naka Near SUYOG Hotel, Shop No 1, Regency Anantam Rd, Sonar Pada, Dombivli East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹11,368 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride  Near Amey Multispeciality Hospital,Chakki Naka,Kalyan East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
746 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashtavinayak Vaishnavi Pride For Sale In Kalyan East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,881 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Aurelia For Sale In Dombivli East

Lodha Palava Aurelia  304, Dombivli, Nautica, Dombivli East, Kalyan, Maharashtra 421201, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Seasons Sahara For Sale In Kalyan East

Seasons Sahara  opp Hotel Kashish International
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava Elite For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava Elite  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
504 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Regency Anantam  Regency Anantam Phase I,Dawadi,Dombivli,Konkan,421201
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,568 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

Lodha Palava  Lodha Palava Aurelia Dombivli East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam, For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam,   Regency Anantam Near Narayana E-Techno School & Jr. College ,Regency Anantam Rd,Dombivali East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹9,298 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Regency Anantam, Dombivali East For Sale In Dombivali East

Regency Anantam, Dombivali East  Regency Anantam Phase I,Dawadi,Dombivli,Konkan,421201
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹7,869 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Palava For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹9,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishna villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna villa , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishna villa ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna villa .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna villa ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishna villa ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna villa . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!