4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

170 - Flats for Sale in Krishna Tower, Ramgopalpet Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Necklace Pride For Sale In Bhoiguda

Salarpuria necklace pride  Salarpuria necklace pride
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,672 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Necklace Pride For Sale  In Bhoiguda1/8
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka

3 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Necklace Pride For Sale In Secunderabad

Salarpuria Sattva Necklace Pride  Near Hussain Sagar Lake, Off Tank Bund Road, Kavadiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,268 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,583 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Salarpuria Sattva Necklace Pride For Sale  In Secunderabad
North

3 BHK Flat In Jalvayu Tower, Kavadiguda For Sale In Kavadiguda

Lower Tank Bund, Elchiguda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹9,136 per sq.ft.
73,935/Month
Estimated EMI
1,412 sqft
Builtup
1/30
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Palmgrove For Sale In Begumpet

mahaveer palmgrove  RT, Prakash Nagar, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.54 Crores
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Superwest For Sale In West Marredpally

Superwest   lane 1 Street 1, Aswini Colony, West-Marredpally , secundrabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,532 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsTarnaka
0.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Sindhi Colony , Begumpet

Airlines Tower  Airlines Tower,Sindhi Colony, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Premier Residency For Sale In Begumpet

Premier Residency  passport office lane, Near Rasoolpura Metro, Begumpet, Hyderabad-500003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saraswathi White Oaks For Sale In Secunderabad

Saraswathi White Oaks  2, M.I.G.H colony, New Bhoiguda, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

3 BHK Apartment In Surya Prakash Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

Surya Prakash Apartments  Surya Prakash Apartments Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,707 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Priyanka Towers For Sale In New Bhoiguda

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,288 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Avl Adarsh Homes For Sale In Little Begumpet Gated Community

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Francis Apartments For Sale In West Marredpally

Francis Apartments  secunderabad, LSH Diner, Street Number 1, Aswini Colony, West Marredpally, ///sounding.threaded.scans, Aswini Colony, West Marredpally, Secunderabad, Telangana 500026, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,663 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,305 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North
0.9 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ssv Apartment For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

SSV Apartment  Secunderabad Railway Station Rd, Railway Officer Colony, Botiguda, Shivaji Nagar, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,610 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
1.1 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Water Spring Appartment For Sale In Sainikpuri

water spring appartment  Kalyan Gardens, Phase II, Valluvar Nagar, Laxmipuri, Sainikpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North
1.5 km from Secunderabad East
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Aarthis Akash Deep, Begumpet For Sale In Begumpet

Aarthis akash Deep, Begumpet  Indian Airlines Colony Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,323 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.1 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sb For Sale In Kphb

sb  rd7,near bala nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,167 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tejaswini Arcade For Sale In Kavadiguda

tejaswini arcade  next to hdfc bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

4 BHK Apartment In Mahaveer Palm Grove For Sale In Begumpet

Mahaveer Palm Grove  Prakash Nagar, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.07 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandralok Complex For Sale In Kalasiguda

Chandralok Complex  Kalasiguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)Padmarao NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Residency For Sale In Rasoolpura

Sri Vinayaka Residency  Gun Bazar, Rasoolpura, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumal Praveen Residency For Sale In Gandhinagar

tirumal praveen residency  Gandhinagar Main Road, Padmashali Colony, Bhagyalaxmi Nagar, Kavadiguda near Bengaluru iyengars bakery kavadiguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Akkeli Plaza For Sale In Rani Gunj

Subhash roa d, near Sri Panduranga Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,188 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.2 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Attali Plaza For Sale In Secunderabad

Mahankali St near Sri Ujjaini Mahakali Devasthanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.5 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vedha Vihar For Sale In Kalasiguda

Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹9,134 per sq.ft.
81,140/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.8 km from Parade Ground
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Mani Plaza For Sale In Mani Plaza, Old Ghasmandi, Bhoiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Metro Pillar no : 1003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,550 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishna tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishna tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna tower.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishna tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!