4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,615 - Flats for Sale in Krishna Enclave, Vadgaon Budruk, Vadgaon Budruk Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Parin Empire For Sale In Dhayari, Pune

Parin Empire  No. 22, Parin Empire, Behind High Bliss Soc, 19, Dhayari-Narhe Rd, near Kailash Jeevan Company, Sr, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Parin Empire For Sale  In  Dhayari, Pune
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 RK Flat In Trimurti Heights For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Vishnupuram Colony, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
371 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Trimurti Heights For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Sai Platinum Dhayari, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Dhayari, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,254 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Rahi Terrace For Sale In Narhe

Rahi Terrace  Abasaheb Raikar Nagar, Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,470 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Chandrakanth Residency For Sale In Narhe

chandrakanth residency  Khedekar Nagar, Near Mukesh Market and Nerhe Police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,069 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
434 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Vrundavan Kalash For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Mahda Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar For Sale In Dhayari

Mahda Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar  near, Pari Chowk, Sterling Nisarga II, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹6,612 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
363 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Ujwal Sarth For Sale In Dhayari

Ujwal sarth  CRV6+HV6, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/36
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Devarshi Complex For Sale In Narhe

Devarshi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,197 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,196 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Ramana Srushti Manaji Nagar Narhe For Sale In Narhe

, Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,762 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Ghorpade Crystal For Sale In Dhayari

Ghorpade Crystal   Near Chavan Baug, DSK Vishwa Road, Sinhagad Road, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Prarthana Apartment For Sale In Narhe

near Hotel Gandharv and Bank of Maharashatra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Varsha Apartment  Dhayari Narhe Rd Near Zeal College of Engineering and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Shriniwas Vihar For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Pari Co.Road, near Oneness Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
485 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Pragati Royal Orchid For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

royal orchid near Indian oil petrol lump Ambegoan Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Sharda Niketan Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

74, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,754 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
869 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Gaurang Residency For Sale In Narhe

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Lake Life For Sale In Ambegaon Khurd

Venkatesh Lake Life  Ambegaon Budruk louts rd,near Burger King
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaNarhegaonShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Apartment In Shivshrushti Vihar For Sale In Narhe

Shivshrushti Vihar  Towards Sushrut Residensy, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhant Saptarang For Sale In Narhe

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In B Chavan Sada Sundaram For Sale In Narhe

Narhe, Haveli, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,149 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Narheman Appartment For Sale In Narhe

narheman point
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Flat In Siddesh Apartment For Sale In Dhayari

Narhe Road Near High Bliss Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,314 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Oakley Pleasure For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Benkar Nagar, near Swimming Pool
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,294 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Narhe

Narhe near Shree Gajanan Maharaj Sansthan Pratisheagao Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,038 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishna enclave, vadgaon budruk without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna enclave, vadgaon budruk, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishna enclave, vadgaon budruk?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna enclave, vadgaon budruk.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna enclave, vadgaon budruk?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna enclave, vadgaon budruk is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishna enclave, vadgaon budruk?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna enclave, vadgaon budruk. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!