4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1,340 - Flats for Sale in Krishna Arcade, Taloja Mumbai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Millennium Celesta For Sale In Kharghar

Millennium Celesta  Near Amandoot Subway Station,Sector-34,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹10,652 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Millennium Celesta For Sale  In Kharghar1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharSeawood HeritageShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Signature City For Sale In Taloja

Siddhivinayak Signature City  Near Bajaj International School, Taloja phase 2 koynavele, Taloja, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.25 Lacs
₹4,471 per sq.ft.
27,651/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhivinayak Signature City For Sale  In Taloja1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hotel Executive InnCidco Mass Housing Scheme Taloja

3 BHK Apartment In Millennium Celesta For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,456 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Amber For Sale In Taloja

Mahaavir Amber  Near Taloja R T O, Ghotkamp Koyana Vele,Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,240 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharNew Mumbai English School

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Amber For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.21 Lacs
₹6,380 per sq.ft.
28,777/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

Arihant Clan Aalishan  Sector37,Arihant Aalishan braz1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,517 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KhargharHealthspringBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Sai Symphony For Sale In Kharghar

Paradise Sai Symphony  Plot No 10/10B, Sector 35F, Sector 35I, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410210
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹36,104 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Federal BankRoadpaliB & J Superspeciality HospitalSector 11 KhargharRammangal Medical & General Store

3 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tricity Aspire  Near Dolphin Hospital and ICCU, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹11,977 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ellora Emerald For Sale In Kharghar

Ellora Emerald  Near Mahalaxmi designer tiles, Sector 37, Kharghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantRed Brick Premier Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Gajra Bhoomi Serenity For Sale In Kharghar

Gajra Bhoomi Serenity  Near Baugban Restaurant, Sector 37, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,188 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,162 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

Arihant Clan Aalishan  Near SAI KRUPA ENTERPRISES,Sector 37,Kharghar,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,337 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,473 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantRed Brick Premier Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shamiyana RestaurantRed Brick Premier Residency

1 BHK Apartment In Arihant Clan Aalishan For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jalvayu Vihar Bus StopHealthspringBhoomi GardeniaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Yash Bhiva Tower For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Yash Bhiva Tower  Near Balasaheb Thackeray Law College, Taloja, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.99 Lacs
₹6,539 per sq.ft.
35,529/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Tiara For Sale In Taloja

Gami Tiara  Near Sunrise Global School & Jr. College, Pisarve, Taloja, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.5 Lacs
₹6,624 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Empyrean SchoolHealthspringArihant AmodiniShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Bhiva Tower For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.99 Lacs
₹5,465 per sq.ft.
23,493/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Tiara For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45.5 Lacs
₹6,556 per sq.ft.
26,078/Month
Estimated EMI
694 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Tricity Aspire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹10,354 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness For Sale In Taloja

Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness  Near Pendhar Metro Station,Pendhar,Taloja, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.5 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
28,370/Month
Estimated EMI
726 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSector 11 KhargharNeelsidhi AmaranteShamiyana Restaurant, Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Lively Kalpavruksha Oneness For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.44 Lacs
₹7,322 per sq.ft.
43,811/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Tpv Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura For Sale In Kharghar

TPV Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura  Near City Care Hospital, Sector -34 A, Kharghar, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67.96 Lacs
₹9,478 per sq.ft.
38,951/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Tpv Vishwakarma Nisarg Aura For Sale In Kharghar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
65,549/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shradha The Greens For Sale In Taloja

Sai Shradha The Greens  Near Metro Shed,Taloja Phase -1,Taloja,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,963 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: RoadpaliHealthspringSurya PrabhaShamiyana Restaurant, KhargharEuroKids Preschool Opp.Navade Road Station, Best Kindergarten in Navade

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shradha The Greens For Sale In Taloja

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40.35 Lacs
₹4,963 per sq.ft.
23,126/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Juhi Niharika Absolute For Sale In Kharghar

Juhi Niharika Absolute  Juhi Niharika Absolute
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,200 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishna arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishna arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna arcade.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishna arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!