4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

869 - Flats for Sale in Kinara CHS , Panvel Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Apex Codename 5 Karanjade For Sale In Panvel

Apex Codename 5 Karanjade  Near Kothari International School, Karanjade, Panvel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,804 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Apex Codename 5 Karanjade For Sale  In Panvel1/8
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)B & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleXOM Neelkanth

1 BHK Flat In Pearl Residency For Sale In Panvel

Karanjade near Karanjade Durga Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pearl Residency For Sale  In Panvel
North-East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymSparsh Hospital.MapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Shubham Apartment For Sale In Panvel, Panvel Karanjade

Shubham Apartment  uran panavel road, near lakshmi narayan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank Limited Old Panvel BranchPanvel Railway Station (W)Fitness Point GymB & J Superspeciality HospitalMapleX

1 BHK Apartment In Gaj Sharan For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vihar Chs For Sale In Panvel

Sai Nagar Near Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nakul Chs For Sale In New Panvel East

Nakul Chs  Sector 3 near Shabari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Today Sai Vrindavan For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹8,033 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Yashraj Sai Simran For Sale In Sector 4, 163a, Karanjade, Panvel, Mumbai, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India

Yashraj Sai Simran  Plot no.163, sector 4, karanjade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,719 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Lakhani La Riveria For Sale In Panvel

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,921 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Today Global Aamod For Sale In Panvel

Today Global Aamod   Today Global Aamod, Panvel, Mumbai, Panvel, Mumbai, 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,662 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
1.9 km from Sakinaka Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Sunny Arcade Karanajde For Sale In Panvel

karanjade 1/Krishna Enclave, Plot No 152, Sector R-3, Pushpak Node, Karanjade, Vadghar, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,401 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Tower For Sale In Panvel

Swastik Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Pioneer Society For Sale In Panvel

pioneer society  pioneer society, Swami Nityanand Rd near Sahastrabudhe Hospital and I.C.U
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Vellora For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Vellora  Near Sunrise Multispecialty Hospital & ICU, Karanjade, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,118 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Flat In Ma Laxmi Homes For Sale In Karanjade

Tulsi Villa, Karanjade, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,160 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
487 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Pushpdham Chs, Panvel For Sale In Panvel

Sector 18A, New Panvel East, Panvel, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,185 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jindal Aura For Sale In Panvel

Jindal Aura  Panvel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.94 Lacs
₹7,939 per sq.ft.
31,488/Month
Estimated EMI
692 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vinayak Astha, For Sale In Karanjade Sector 2a

Vinayak astha,  plot no 48, karanjade
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Hill View Apartment For Sale In Panvel

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Orion MallD Mart NewPVR CinemasMiraj CinemaPanvel S.T. Bus Depot

1 BHK Flat In Jayram Residency For Sale In Panvel

Lokmanya Nagar, near Icchapurti Shri Ganesh Mandir ??????????? ???? ???? ?????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,601 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
652 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vrindavan For Sale In Karanjade

Sai Vrindavan CHS, Plot no 164, Sector 4, Karanjade, Panvel, Karanjade, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,281 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Yusuf Mazil For Sale In Vadghar, Panvel

Near jamma masjed
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Ganesh Avenue For Sale In Panvel

Mahatma Gandhi Rd,Near Panvel Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sai Vrindavan For Sale In Sai Vrindavan

sector -4 karanjade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65.5 Lacs
₹14,239 per sq.ft.
37,540/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Saisimran For Sale In Dombala,karanjade

Prayag Sweets Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kinara chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kinara chs , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kinara chs ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kinara chs .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kinara chs ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kinara chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kinara chs ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kinara chs . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!