4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

414 - Flats for Sale in Kesar Heritage, Vashi Mumbai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

Seabreeze at Godrej Bayview  Near Jain Mandir,Sector 9,Vashi, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹24,672 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale  In Vashi1/11
Exclusive Deal
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

3 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Wisteria For Sale In Vashi

Goodwill Wisteria  Near Palm Beach Galleria Mall, Sector 19 D, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.72 Crores
₹19,025 per sq.ft.
2.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,955 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Goodwill Wisteria For Sale  In Vashi1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Haware Infotech ParkMillennium Business ParkBalaji MovieplexD-Mart KhairaneKopar Khairane Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Seabreeze At Godrej Bayview For Sale In Vashi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹23,305 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,416 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Maithili The Trellis  Near Café Coffee Day, Sector 10, Kopar Khairane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹18,410 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationMGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexTurbhe Station Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis For Sale In Kopar Khairane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹16,863 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹30,216 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Arihant Aleenta For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Arihant Aleenta  Near Oes International School, Vashi, Navi Mumbai Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹24,240 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,269 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Moraj Prive For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Moraj Prive  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹14,519 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankRabale Railway StationYash Paradise GymMGM HospitalBalaji Movieplex

2 BHK Apartment In Moraj Prive For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Moraj Prive  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,408 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Apartment In Goodwill Wisteria For Sale In Vashi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.28 Crores
₹18,861 per sq.ft.
3.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,330 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Arihant Advika For Sale In Vashi

Arihant Advika  Near Fortis Hiranandani Hospital, Prabodhankar Thackeray Marg, Vashi, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹21,134 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,041 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankGhansoli Railway Station (W)MGM HospitalBalaji MovieplexHaware Infotech Park

4 BHK Apartment In Patel Estates For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Patel Estates  Patel Estates, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,034 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,781 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Maithili The Trellis, Kopar Khairane For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,708 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Estates For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Patel Estates  Patel Estates, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.6 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
33,013/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Patel Estates For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Patel Estates  Patel Estates, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.8 Lacs
₹5,040 per sq.ft.
39,432/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Spotlight For Sale In Vashi

Akshar Spotlight  Shop No. 1 to 7, Pranav CHS, Plot No. 15, nr. Bus, Juhu Nagar, Sector 9, Vashi, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400703
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gami Vivaan For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Vivaan  Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹17,001 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
847 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Gami Vivaan For Sale In Navi Mumbai

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹17,015 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tulip Enterprises Heights For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Tulip Enterprises Heights  Kopar Khairane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹12,389 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ev 23 Malibu West For Sale In Kopar Khairane

EV 23 Malibu West  Kopar Khairane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹21,921 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,218 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ev 23 Malibu West For Sale In Kopar Khairane

EV 23 Malibu West  Kopar Khairane, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹20,217 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Solitaire For Sale In Vashi

Baba Solitaire  Vashi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹29,200 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Gn Tower For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Royal GN Tower  Royal GN Tower, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Gn Tower For Sale In Kopar Khairane

Royal GN Tower  Royal GN Tower, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gami Solitaire For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Gami Solitaire  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.52 Lacs
₹14,520 per sq.ft.
43,857/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kesar heritage without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kesar heritage, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kesar heritage?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kesar heritage.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kesar heritage?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kesar heritage is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kesar heritage?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kesar heritage. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!