4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

352 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Chapekar Rasta , Pune Without Brokerage

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Residency For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Aditya Residency  30, Aditya Residency, 498 parvati, Mitramandal Chowk, Mitra Mandal Colony, Parvati Paytha, Pune, Maharashtra 411009, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,610 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,612 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aditya Residency For Sale  In Parvati Paytha1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Kumar Surabhi For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Kumar Surabhi  Sr.No. 384A, Pune-Satara Road, Parvati Darshan, Pune- 411009, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Kumar Surabhi For Sale  In Parvati Darshan
South
Facing
1 RK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Surabhi Residential Apartments For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Krishnakunj For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Gokhale Krishnakunj  Gokhale Krishnakunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹16,744 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,517 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janki Niwas , For Sale In Swargate

Janki Niwas ,  Opp. Samarth Hospital, Rasta peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,996 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Laxminarayan Apartment Parvati Darshan For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhijay Samsara For Sale In Mahrashi Nagar

Abhijay Samsara  Maharshi Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.37 Crores
₹13,835 per sq.ft.
1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Abhijay Samsara For Sale In Mahrashi Nagar

Abhijay Samsara  Maharshi Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹13,870 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,752 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Avior Vanalika Paradise For Sale In Anand Nagar

Flat No. A-01, Ground Floor, Archana Greens Vidarbha No. 2 2/2, Co-op Housing Society,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹4,646 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Ankoor Park One For Sale In Mukund Nagar

SS Dhage Rd,Near Zambre Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹18,868 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Sujay Garden For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Shankar Rao Lohane Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹20,091 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Adinath For Sale In Maharshi Naga

Adinath   Adinath Society, Parsanees
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹29,333 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹13,173 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

1 RK Flat In Parvathy Apartment For Sale In Swargate Chowk

near bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Vilas For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Laxmi Vilas  Shankar Rao Lohane Marg, T.M.V. Colony, Mukund Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹16,583 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
995 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Saam For Sale In Mukund Nagar

Parulekarkale Saam  Mukund Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹12,885 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,979 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Bibwewadi

standalone building, Arihant Society, near City Pride Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,537 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Nandan Van For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

nandan van  Tilekar Nagar, near ISKCON NVCC Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman For Sale In Barav

Mayuresh Shivai Sahakari Gruh Nirman  Barav, Pune, Maharashtra 410502
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.67 Lacs
₹5,026 per sq.ft.
30,187/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.33 Crores
₹10,903 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,137 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Chaphalkar Shreepad For Sale In Parvati Paytha

RB Chaphalkar Shreepad  RB Chaphalkar Shreepad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹12,716 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra Apartment For Sale In Parvati Paytha

Ramchandra Apartment  mitra mandal society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,526 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,822 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

3 BHK Apartment In Hublikar Amber Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hublikar Amber Society  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹11,659 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hublikar Amber Society For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Hublikar Amber Society  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹11,616 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kedar residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kedar residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kedar residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kedar residency.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kedar residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kedar residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kedar residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kedar residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!