4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Bapuji Nagar Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Bapuji Nagar Bangalore

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Standalone building, 9th cross kakika layout near deepanjali near Deepanjali Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Deepanjali Nagar
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.3 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Deepanjali Nagar

Mysore Road, near Deepanjali Nagar Metro Station and Sri Shaneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Deepanjali Nagar
East
Facing
1 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Enchanta For Sale In Mysore Road

Pride Enchanta  opp. BHEL, Mysore Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹20,396 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pride Enchanta For Sale  In Mysore Road1/5
West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Guddadahalli

standalone building, Mysore Rd near Sri Balaji Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.4 km from Deepanjali Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Bapuji Nagar

Standalone building, New Guddadahalli, near Bluelines Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹3,864 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Matha Nilaya, For Sale In Banashankari

matha nilaya,   Matha nilaya, 159, th B cross, Nanda Gokula Layout, Bengaluru, Ramasandra, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹49,020 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Attiguppe
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nayanda Halli

standalone building, Mysore Road near Mysore Road Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹3,621 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In Suma Apartment , 5th Main, 6th Cross Hampi Nagar

Independent House  Independent House, 5th main
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,913 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12
1.1 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kutter Apartment For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

6th Main Rd near SimpleVastuLuck
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijaya Nagar

standalone building, Service Rd, Near MARUTHI MEDICALS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,850 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vareneya Palace For Sale In Gowdru Hotel

Vareneya Palace  Near B.W.S.S.B. Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Temple View Residency For Sale In Vijayanagar

Temple View Residency  5th Main Rd, opp. Sankastahara Ganapathi Temple, Hampi Nagar,Temple View Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
North

4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vijayanagar

5th main road near By 2 Coffee-Bhojana Shale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Vijayanagar

standalone building, RPC Layout, near New Cambridge High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
0.7 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kavika lay out without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kavika lay out, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kavika lay out?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kavika lay out.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kavika lay out?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kavika lay out is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kavika lay out?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kavika lay out. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!