4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

533 - Flats for Sale in Kanakapura Road Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Kanakapura Road Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Suvarna Nilaya For Sale In Raghuvanahalli

249 3rd main road bcmc layout raghuvanahalli kanakapura main road banglore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹10,750 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suvarna Nilaya For Sale  In Raghuvanahalli
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,582 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Puravankara Elita Promenade For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/26
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.3 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Meadows For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KaggalipuraBrigade Meadows Phase-1The Arcade at Brigade Meadows

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Meadows For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Brigade Meadows  Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560082
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout 2nd Phase

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Vakil Garden City, Mallasandra, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.32 Crores
₹10,038 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalYelachenahalliManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Medows For Sale In Brigade Meadows - Plumeria Lifestyle

Brigade Medows  122, Saalu Hunase Village, Kanakapura Rd, opposite Anjanya Temple, Udayapura Post, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560082, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,474 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Platina Apartment For Sale In Konanakunte

Pyramid Platina Apartment  809, 1st Main Rd, Navaratan Gardens, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Surabhi Apartment, Mallasandra For Sale In Mallasandra

Shriram Surabhi Apartment, Mallasandra  Mallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,287 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-West
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaGubbalala GateSri Sai Ram HospitalKonanakunte CrossManasa Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Flat In Value Plus Apartments For Sale In Konanakunte

Raghuvanahalli, Narayan Nagar 1st Block
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,170 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,145 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaSarakki SignalSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash NagarKamakya Cinemas 4K 3D

2 BHK Apartment In Src Sky Asta For Sale In Kanakapura Road

SRC Sky Asta  gowdru mudde mane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,784 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pooja Residency  76, Pooja Residency, Bock-B, Anjaneya Temple Rd, Phase I, SBI Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
South
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Alpyne For Sale In Banshankari

Mantri Alpyne  83, 4th Main Rd, behind MANTRI ALPYNE, near National Public School, BSK 5th Stage, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Jhanavi Manhattan, Yelachenahalli For Sale In Yelachenahally

Kanakapura Main Rd, near Jyothy Kendriya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,444 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sreenidhi Lake View For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sreenidhi Lake View  Eswara Layout, Phase 7, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹6,053 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Park Square For Sale In Judicial Layout 2nd Phase

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Vakil Garden City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560109
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Lake View For Sale In Jayanagar

Sri Krishna Lake View  Sri Krishna Lake View
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,051 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneApollo Hospitals BannerghattaJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclave For Sale In Jp Nagr 7th Phase

Kothanur dinne road near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha For Sale In Talaghattapura

Sobha  Sobha Arena pebbleccourt Thalaghattapura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹21,692 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,844 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Shriram Surabhi Apartment For Sale In Mallasandra

Shriram Surabhi Apartment  Shriram Surabhi Apartment Mallasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹8,659 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,074 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-West

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout 2nd Phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
86 Lacs
₹9,773 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
West

Provident Park Square  Provident Park Square
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹15,413 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Falcon City For Sale In Konanakunte

Not under loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,781 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,588 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

Provident Park Square  Judicial Layout, Kanakapura Rd, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,544 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
901 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Flat In Khs For Sale In Kumarswami Layout

Kumaraswamy Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kanakapura road without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kanakapura road, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kanakapura road?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kanakapura road.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kanakapura road?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kanakapura road is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kanakapura road?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kanakapura road. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!